//=time() ?>
Ito yung kay Ken malay natin may maghanap kahit flop to diba.
@SB19Official #SB19
#SB19ForLazada
#Bazinga_SB19 is my hype song!
tired my hand at the redesign a sort of Older Kay for @DarkAge_Art :3
Sometimes Kay forgets he isn't actually a dragon. (remembered the glasses this time)
"𝑁𝑜 𝑜𝑛𝑒 𝑤𝑎𝑙𝑘𝑠 𝑎𝑤𝑎𝑦!" 🤖
Heeeey! Got commissioned by Kay/O's VA @GabeKunda to do this piece. 🙏
Thank you again Gabe!
#Illustration #Valorant #ValorantArt
"fast" sketch I made of my oc Kay Geim, it's being so long since I draw her xD she stills needs a proper work (just like all my other oc's I never draw lmao)
Omg I had so much fun with this! Thanks so much again Kay, I loved drawing this for you!
I drew their sona cosplaying the lvl 70 SAM gear from FFXIV!
@MoiraAunty Thanks Moira!
My name is Kady (Kay-dee). I go by my user Kadious, or Kadi for short.
I’m melon girl, and I have an oc named after me due to how rare it’s spelled ;w;
I draw sonic and sonic ocs!
Fun little fact:
Under Kay's gambeson, she also has on a chainmail Hauberk and a light weight chestplate, just for a bit of extra defense when fighting
ang ako man baja mga type kay ang mga anak ng ako mga supplier HAHAHAHAH
No new art for today repost ko na lang itong kay bb trevor. 😚🫶
@inksteadywp
@inksteadystory
Happy 2nd #selcaDay #PLayers!
#PLSelcaDay
Mula Project Loki, hanggang Play the Queen bet ne bet ko! Pero, wala talagang tatalo sa mga baristang ito lalo na kay Landice my dear.
Looks like Pudding’s added assets are also affecting her attractive aromas… I just really like alliterations for some reason, ‘kay? 👀💦
Wonderful art by @pompuffy! Show them some love!!
@PrincessKaylean Good afternoon Kay! i had a good sleep! i hope you did aswell!. I would love to welcome Chaos with open arms!