画質 高画質

PARANG AYAW KO NA KAY AYATO, KAY YELAN NALANG TAYO MGA BHE

0 0

Ito yung kay Ken malay natin may maghanap kahit flop to diba.




is my hype song!

22 38

tired my hand at the redesign a sort of Older Kay for :3

21 173

Sometimes Kay forgets he isn't actually a dragon. (remembered the glasses this time)

15 71

[Ace Attorney]
Kay Faraday, my beloved ✨

3 8

"𝑁𝑜 𝑜𝑛𝑒 𝑤𝑎𝑙𝑘𝑠 𝑎𝑤𝑎𝑦!" 🤖

Heeeey! Got commissioned by Kay/O's VA to do this piece. 🙏

Thank you again Gabe!

76 592

"fast" sketch I made of my oc Kay Geim, it's being so long since I draw her xD she stills needs a proper work (just like all my other oc's I never draw lmao)

6 13

leaving this here, kay bye.

0 1

Omg I had so much fun with this! Thanks so much again Kay, I loved drawing this for you!
I drew their sona cosplaying the lvl 70 SAM gear from FFXIV!

4 22

Thanks Moira!
My name is Kady (Kay-dee). I go by my user Kadious, or Kadi for short.
I’m melon girl, and I have an oc named after me due to how rare it’s spelled ;w;
I draw sonic and sonic ocs!

0 1

Fun little fact:
Under Kay's gambeson, she also has on a chainmail Hauberk and a light weight chestplate, just for a bit of extra defense when fighting

11 108

ang ako man baja mga type kay ang mga anak ng ako mga supplier HAHAHAHAH

0 0

No new art for today repost ko na lang itong kay bb trevor. 😚🫶


62 377

Happy 2nd

Mula Project Loki, hanggang Play the Queen bet ne bet ko! Pero, wala talagang tatalo sa mga baristang ito lalo na kay Landice my dear.

5 49

Looks like Pudding’s added assets are also affecting her attractive aromas… I just really like alliterations for some reason, ‘kay? 👀💦

Wonderful art by ! Show them some love!!

11 86

Thank you !
Male character belongs to Kay the Silver

0 2

Good afternoon Kay! i had a good sleep! i hope you did aswell!. I would love to welcome Chaos with open arms!

0 1