画質 高画質

Oi! Sou a Isa, voltei a desenhar recentemente e curto desenhar uns bicho-gente :v

0 1

Sou a Isa e amo desenhar personagens!

3 15

Set na yang tatlo eh tas parang kapag bet mo yung isa, di mo na maiwasan na magustuhan din yung dalawa 😂
Type B Trio since Bakaleya talaga ✊ Maharot kasi si Taiga eh or sila ang maharot kay Taiga which is mas makatotohanan. Noon it's either si Juri kasama nya or si Hoks or both https://t.co/A3Dt42GzCa

5 19

hi!! im isa, and i draw digitally :) ty for the thread!!

0 2

WIP ulet haha ✨

fail yung isa

0 1

Doodled Isa as a cookie bc I’ve been addicted to

I like to think she’s a mix of blueberries and vanilla icecream ! ^ q ^ )

5 50

Oiee
Eu sou a Isa e o que eu gosto muito de desenhar personagens
Obrigada por abrir esse espaço para divulgação!

4 16

Hi! I’m Isa, I was tagged by , congrats for the 600! I like adding magical stuff in my art, and using warm colors ☺️✨

Some artist friends: 🤗

4 8

Thank you for the opportunity 💕 my girl Isa! Done by @/hon3ybab33

0 0

>ピアス開けてるバーンアウトの御三方とか伊佐さんのイラストで見てみたいです...! https://t.co/aiYJjvDvUR
個人的にはメタルに透かしのちっちゃいのとかかわいいのでは?って感じで。ちょっと3人描く気力は無かったですがお題ありがとうございました~

0 8

1- game theory :P
2- neglected (kitty) oc
3- neglected kitty oc and friends (the kat is anthony the girl is isa)
4- creeper

0 1

Basic line art for Isa, back during her bellydancing days.

2 3

Isa't kalahating oras mabilisang architectural sketch (on my journal)

17 61

i saw an idol boy who looks like isa if he were living his best life 🥺

1 15

Thank you for tagging me Elif!

I´m Isa and I specialized myself in realistic illustrations
of all sorts.

website: https://t.co/4xZfAsLMv8
artstation: https://t.co/c0W829Y9ue

Please check out these fancy people!🖌️

7 29

ui nkita ko pan earth ko. Meron pa kong isa hayp na tapsilugan din to di lang halata kasi baybayin😂

REQUEST


https://t.co/brgDUui2n8

1 1

maybe my half orc girl Isa? 🙈🙈
Art by @/madame_oni

0 2

Hi, you can call me S-Mouse or Isa, i'm mexican and i love mythology, animals AND other things

1 5

hiii i'm isa or ashei and i'm a pakistani nonbinary lesbian and i like to draw sometimes!!

14 14