//=time() ?>
@Apoie_Artistas @kaellzor Oi! Sou a Isa, voltei a desenhar recentemente e curto desenhar uns bicho-gente :v
Set na yang tatlo eh tas parang kapag bet mo yung isa, di mo na maiwasan na magustuhan din yung dalawa 😂
Type B Trio since Bakaleya talaga ✊ Maharot kasi si Taiga eh or sila ang maharot kay Taiga which is mas makatotohanan. Noon it's either si Juri kasama nya or si Hoks or both https://t.co/A3Dt42GzCa
@carlosbehrens hi!! im isa, and i draw digitally :) ty for the thread!!
Doodled Isa as a cookie bc I’ve been addicted to #cookierunkingdom
I like to think she’s a mix of blueberries and vanilla icecream ! ^ q ^ )
@VHHayan Oiee
Eu sou a Isa e o que eu gosto muito de desenhar personagens
Obrigada por abrir esse espaço para divulgação!
@lilapupx Hi! I’m Isa, I was tagged by @scrapmagus, congrats for the 600! I like adding magical stuff in my art, and using warm colors ☺️✨
Some artist friends: @uranovlog @Sukidrawart @JuncoPuff @catto_artplace 🤗
@taenthl Thank you for the opportunity 💕 my girl Isa! Done by @/hon3ybab33
>ピアス開けてるバーンアウトの御三方とか伊佐さんのイラストで見てみたいです...! #odaibako_isa_kamiya https://t.co/aiYJjvDvUR
個人的にはメタルに透かしのちっちゃいのとかかわいいのでは?って感じで。ちょっと3人描く気力は無かったですがお題ありがとうございました~
1- game theory :P
2- neglected (kitty) oc
3- neglected kitty oc and friends (the kat is anthony the girl is isa)
4- creeper
Isa't kalahating oras mabilisang architectural sketch (on my journal)
#artph
@elif7pfeiffer @werupz @Agerkvist @BenMaierArt @amiroteia @KlumpeNele @synticfaye Thank you for tagging me Elif!
I´m Isa and I specialized myself in realistic illustrations
of all sorts.
website: https://t.co/4xZfAsLMv8
artstation: https://t.co/c0W829Y9ue
Please check out these fancy people!🖌️
@amourteur @Pummelpanda @BenMaierArt @VilenkoArt @KlumpeNele
ui nkita ko pan earth ko. Meron pa kong isa hayp na tapsilugan din to di lang halata kasi baybayin😂
REQUEST @SB19Official @MTV #FridayLivestream
#SB19Memeories
#SB19 https://t.co/brgDUui2n8
@Ekuo_Draw maybe my half orc girl Isa? 🙈🙈
Art by @/madame_oni
@LitchiKitti Hi, you can call me S-Mouse or Isa, i'm mexican and i love mythology, animals AND other things
@aenimositi hiii i'm isa or ashei and i'm a pakistani nonbinary lesbian and i like to draw sometimes!!