画質 高画質

Have some concept art from The Little Mermaid by Kay Nielsen. This was done way back in the early 1940s when Walt Disney considered making the film before it was shelved until the 80s. Nielsen's art was used as reference on the classic 1989 film, long after his death in 1957.

88 417

ang walang magawa award ay napunta kay kanin 😌

0 0

Not so much a redesign more so a reimagining as a UIR/CC cryptid

Kay as a Jötun, USC Ranger in Alaska https://t.co/LGjzrbAADM

85 596

Commstwt Para Kay Leni 🌸

I am Carla from comms twt community and I believe in the scholar-servant leader capacities of VP Leni Robredo. I choose her as my President dahil sa Gobyernong Tapat, Angat Buhay Lahat.




DP Frame by: Carla (me)

6 18

I'm like really late but congrats woooo.
hi im kay and I'm a phone artist and draw (mostly) dsmp related stuff ^^

0 0

CONGRATULATION TO 25k :D

Hey i'm Kay and i post almost only fanart of the dteam

0 0

putikkk ning prayer unta sa fil class tas ako gi tawag, nag-freak out ko kay di ko hawd mag fil hantud gi tawag nalang ang uban mag prayer gagag tas wala nalang ko ning attendance. gago ko, shame on me talaga.

0 1

Kay, well it gave me this cool layering technique at least

0 1

Binibining kay rikit 💛

Filipiñana but make it Lolita 🌻

119 500

Hey. Long time. Just wanted to drop this over here. Loved the movie!!! and Dome Shi is my hero now.
.
'Kay
.
.
.
Bye

8 45

My name is Kay and I like drawing ocs and cute fanart (occasionally)
🇵🇷 🇩🇴

3 5

These are some fruit based oc's ^^
Soon more drawings of each one and other fruits in my TH account: Syl_Kay
.

1 1

omg is a thing?

Hi I'm Kay, a trans Puerto Rican American artist that's currently working on a fan Pokémon comic that's releasing it's first page in only 2 weeks time 🇵🇷🇵🇷🇵🇷

5 11

Di uso ang black hair sa 3rd gen 🤣🤣🤣 brown din kay ace, soleil at cresia e

116 661

Thank you so much for the tag: !

Here's a link to my action fantasy manga:
https://t.co/PwknW9ykrz

I'd say that my favorite character so far in the story is Kay, because I love his calm yet chaotic demeanor 😅.

Tag:

2 3

Thank you !

Hey i'm Kay and i post almost only fanart and am easily under 10k lol

0 1