画質 高画質

Vガンダムの後期EDだね🌈(´∀`)🤗
Vガンダムは登場人物が幼児メインだが内容は陰惨なものが多く😱😨OPとEDだけは爽やかな楽曲が多用された😌
まあ放映当時'93年だが〜90年代初頭のギザビーイング系の大ブレイクは病気か❓てくらいどうかしてた🙄😜
B'z、ZARDに始まりWANDS、MANISH、KIX-Sが代表だね😇 https://t.co/aiMZHHkdOY

0 3

fanart ✨
menggambar gummy smile termanis ❤😔
mana yg jadi favoritmu kawan?

32 145

Salut, c'est re moi avec un nouveau Jorju humanisé avec son petit Rikki pour
Dites salut au frère ! (ils ont la classe un peu comme ca )

3 8

I am in the midst of a family working on Thai painting.
But I would like to present Thai painting in a new, contemporary style. "Monkey Lifestyle"
🐵
https://t.co/qr2BzD1lGM
Expressing humanistic value by role playing monkey to discuss about social issues
Thailand Only!!

7 10

“Superman: The Animated Series” played with scale and size. While “Justice League” delved deep into character, “Justice League: Unlimited” played with humanistic motifs all while balancing an insane hero ensemble cast.

0 0

Our collection you will find illustrations of famous writers. Unique 2D hand-drawn illustrations 1/1 🖼️

The aim of the collection is to spread education and humanism in Metaverse! 📚🚀

25% of the sold NFT amount will be transferred to support kids 🧸❤️

8 18

Petit dessin pour fait avec
Ici ca dessine Jorju et Rikki humanisé!

4 11

Ezo Brown Bear

Japanese Name: エゾヒグマ
Romanised Name: Ezo Higuma
Also known as: Hokkaidō Brown Bear
Average Lifespan in the Wild: 30 years
Scientific Name: Ursus arctos yesoensis
Distribution: Hokkaidō
Conservation Status: Local Populations Threatened
Diet: Omnivore

5 28

look at this IDIOT

this is blur btw
hes literally Sonic's 3rd Smash Bros alt if it were a different dude (and humanish)

2 6

pemanis. ngomong² aku udh lama gak setoran yaa😭🤜

0 16

Jangan lupa berbuka dengan yang manis-manis 😇

1 18

Saatnya up ini lagi

♦️...siapa? EH-SAKURA??? aaaah!!! Apa yang harus kukatakan pada Aruji (ibu Sakura) di alam sana???

Ngomong² suaramu jadi berat, tinggi, dan badanmu lebih besar dariku... Curang! Tapi syukurlah aku lebih manis! 😤 https://t.co/OuzfMbyq4O

0 4

Bijour ici ! J'aime prévenir au dernier moment du coup j'annonce maintenant ma participation au Week And Art ! (j'ai retweet certains de leur post si vous voulez voir ce que c'est) du coup je vais live + souvent jusqu'au 24 avril ♥ le thème : Transhumanisme (voilà mon croquis)

0 6

She’s been a favorite since when she was called “Manissa”

6 52