//=time() ?>
have mah girl rose mary with her full team, most if her mons have herbs or plants name
lilligant-lilac azumarill-thyme sprigatito-basil florges:flora roserade- ivy gardevoir-gardenia wooper-woopie #Pokemon #pokemonoc
@JC_MILLER_Music @moistule @LaLettes @122Management @spenh01 @dunkiedemos @amgerecords @JeffA92234 @VickyMayArt @LeanCoolTop20 @CMotorbikeShow @marc_schuster @LambertBrian7 @lancecheek @mikeyj_music @Ware52 @ade_w17 @ChrisBodMusic @deathpigeonband @gib1970 @BygoneDave @thelewtasnine @thecaveslinkies @EenianDreams @Wrix2 An undeniable classic @JC_MILLER_Music 😎 I also learned from a lot of Zeppelin.
Most of the time I hear people talk about Pink Floyd, they don't often mention The Division Bell but it's one of my faves.
Post an album @ScottKash88 @Judy_Cockerton @trackattack23 @StacyJager5
You will fine very little fanart and cosplay of the Edenian girl's MK11 and MKX costumes compared to their MK9 costumes. That's because MK9 kept it simple.
Official couple is when the main characters in any given story are undeniably a couple. The important thing to know about this trope is that the characters are overtly paired off, so even if they never kiss on screen, it's understood by the cast/audience that the two are an item.
so much yuri is subtle and full of plausible deniability it's so refreshing getting media where the protagonist is just openly and loudly In love with women it worms my heart
@jodanspace Kalo yang ini, alasan denial seme 1 karena dia yakin dia hetero. ntar giliran ukenya udah move-on dengan seme 2, baru deh seme 1 merasa kehilangan 😌
https://t.co/6kAlW4AHTG
@jodanspace aku ada, tapi seme 1 nyakitin uke bukan karena menurut dia ga pantes, tapi lebih kek denial "gua ga mungkin jatuh cinta sama ni orang, gua kan cuman main2 aja". Giliran ukenya move-on dengan seme 2 yang memperlakukan dia dengan baik, baru nyesel 🤣🤣
https://t.co/6V80rhnLG8
Forgot to post the Werebear!Erend AU pt.2 -
Aloy is in denial about the huge, supposedly extinct animal in front of her that just so happens to look like Erend, but the eyes say it all 🐻
#HorizonForbbidenWest #Aloy #Erend
New art drop👇
"Parallel Denial"
0.01 $ETH
Latest in my new collection, "Explosions in the Air, in the Sea".
Available now on @opensea
Link in my bio (linktree).
#NFT #NFTartists
its mike monday and hes in denial
[ #strangledred #strangledredmike #hypnoslullaby #pokepasta #HybridAU ]
Denial - "It will drop, even if late in the event"
Anger - "Okay, where the fuck is that stupid CE?!"
Bargaining - "I'll use some more golden apples"
Depression - "This... this is why we need reruns"
Acceptance - "It's not that great, I'd never use it anyway" https://t.co/MIfrdtkjh4
@JKMeiLinh Man oh man, Do I love your art style 😌💕💕💕. Pls oh pls draw my beloved Gardenia Cookie, it's been so long since I last draw any of my Cookie ocs seeing them in your style would be amazing 😭😭😭
I love that Kirkman finally gave readers what they've been asking for. Mark finally undeniably wins a fight...and he still loses.
look i love being in denial and all that jazz but at this point id settle for any anime crumb
When Rachel brings it up in S1-28, he asks her to confirm the same legend, once again confirming Khun's familiarity with it and his subsequent denial of their existence due to his belief that they are just a fairy tale.
Defender, Operator Mana. She’s sugar sweet and will rot your teeth. 🌊🦀✴️ #ArknightsFanArt
tyyy @oceanblogging for cmmissioning their Operator OC Mana!!! this was a journey, but the final results are undeniably...cute !