//=time() ?>
Great opportunity for me to show to @BlastedSalami and @Krimpaii my first Tekken8 designs I did months ago for 4 characters. Next will be Hwoarang to draw.
You can critique my art.
#FGC #Tekken8 #TEKKEN #鉄拳 #TEKKEN7 #alisabosconovitch #leechaolan #annawilliams #claudioserafino
Je vais essayer de poster tous les 2 ou 3 jours à 18h des réalisations (tweets programmés)
Petite série assez hétéroclite
#emotes #twitch https://t.co/U6kYrrVs2O
Sea of Sky Series
[1/4]
Realisation.
———
🐋 🐠🐙
Hellowww ~ Im back with a new series! Sea of sky 🌊 🌌
What happens if the ocean creatures someday inhabiting the skies instead of the sea. What if the sea and the sky becomes one 🐋
#seaofsky
Yeay akhirnya yang ditunggu-tunggu upgrade style lagi, makasii yang udah kasi saran & sampe ada kepengen bgtt bikin kayak ava Ay versi simple eh akhirnya sudah terealisasikan 😍💖✨
Harga? Amann dongg gapernah ga ramah kantong!
Pricelist: https://t.co/FGX6OzvpSX
🤎: LEFT ALONE - 0.02 $ETH
💚: MORS STULTI - 0.03 $ETH reserve (auction time!!!🔥)
💗: OLD PETE - 0.04 $ETH
💛: INTERNALISATION 2 - 0.05 $ETH
👀
LFG!!!
@musicalisotope [インドネシア語]
Serialisasi komik catur panel dari Isotop Musikal "Diari Observasi Isotop Musikal"📖
Episode keduanya adalah "SEKAI-san"
SEKAI memulai debutnya pada pekan ini! Semoga keduanya dapat saling berinteraksi ke depannya✨
#IsoMus_ID
🚨 ATENÇÃO GENTE 🚨
tô analisando a possibilidade de começar a produzir prints e adesivos! 👁
vocês teriam interesse?? se sim, que fandoms/personagens?
(segue o fio 🧵)
Captorsコンテスト「煙草展」🚬
現在のランキングTOP10👏✨
3位 アリサノエalisanoe( @alisanoe )さん
↓
https://t.co/173UogNPd2
Theres a reason character art is a specialisation in a specialist field, but its slowly going somewhere.
Je vais essayer de poster tous les 2 ou 3 jours à 18h des réalisations (tweets programmés)
Emotes pour un streamer qui en quelques années a dépassé la centaine d'emotes commandés ^^
#emotes #twitch https://t.co/U6kYrrVs2O
Dernières prévisualisations avant le grand jour c'est partiiiiii !
🔥 @chabric_
🎯 @/amgharta sur Instagram
🌿 @/marieemimi sur Instagram
Interactive visualisation of James Webb Carina Nebula picture in Aladin Lite:
https://t.co/BRJOZwfM0m
#JWST
#AladinLite
cc @CdSportal
@melaniebacallao Oblivious lovers. Everyone can see they're in love with each other, except them. I've used it for both couples amongst my core cast.
In fact, it's noticing the other couple that prompts each couple's own realisation.
(Art by @_o8cho and Isa Franco.)
hello lets join this hashtag its #PortfolioDay My name is Xai im a self thought and freelance artist im creating art since i was 5 years old, i also started Digi last 2020 & i love creating fan art for my Fave Kpop idols specially the one and only Lalisa Manoban😇