//=time() ?>
Art! Halo~ sender open komis dengan style seperti ini. Yang suka warna-warna soft atau pastel yuk mampir ✨ link di bawah ya~
(titipan) Art! wtb komis yang harganya sekitar 300k-400k full render bust up for commersial use, temanya fantasi dan art style nya kek manhwa gini (source: Th3 Brok3n R1ng at tappytoon)
opening headshot c0mms
-$15 (+$5) per headshot!
-all in this sketchy painting style
-5 slots!
dm if interested!
America's Hunter (African American) His free-spirited style and high-tech weapon disguised as a wild axe.
#sketch #drawing #trayentranh #truyentranhvietnam #Vietnam #drawing #truyentranh #America #axe #hunter
Hi artist! Aku lg cari yg buka les dan bisa ngajarin style di bawah. Kalo ada yang mau tawarin style lain boleh siapa tau cocok. Reply dg porto + rate. Makasih yaa. Art: latentaj & xoxo_rini (also on X).
Finished #ArcaneSeason2 with my boyfriend so I tried to draw him in the Arcane style. He wanted to be a Jinxer
Lady Nagant.
Making it like Hori-Sensei illustration+stupid doodle style 🤣🤣
Also Love her so much… the coolest Nagant!! ❤️
the strange artwork change on every page happens coz I actually don't draw all pages at the same time. I had to do my work first and boy it's piling. The moment I realize, my art style changes
and when I'm back at the doujin, it kinda turns inconsistent.
curse of dyspraxia
how do you get rid of persecution complex when making fanart? Everytime I made fanart I feel like I'm soooooooo bad at drawing the characters in my style
nobody proofreads my doujinshi so I'm all alone doing everything hahaha.... :(
Art! Lihat ciwi2 sender bertambah 😋😋🍓🥭(buah markisa sama belimbing gak ada emotnya haha)🍊🍒
Kalau sender buka komis style ini ada yang berminat? ❤