画質 高画質

Babu! Kan di awal main kita disuguhin cutscene bintang jatuh ini, nah ini ada 2, berarti ini lumine dan aether kan? Tapi, ini ni 500thn yg lalu apa di masa sekarang?

2 75

//Lantern Rite Spoilers 4.4
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Bro what the hell. We just got ourselves our own cutscene with Xiao, without Paimon. Date night with Xiao. A Date
We flew a Xiao lantern together, a Lantern made by Xiao himself Im Gonna fucking—

3 50

cw // SPOILER , SPOILERS EVENT QUEST LANTERN RITE

babu! jatuh cinta banget sama cutscene lantern rite tahun ini 🥹 cantik banget.. sasuga tim cinematic and animation nya hyv

50 325

babu! cw // spoiler , story quest xianyun

habis beresin sq xianyun … sender nangis beneran yang NANGIS nonton cutscene nya. kayak, hoyo maju lo bikin gw nangis sesenggukan liat kakak adik tridi pelukan 😭😭😭🫵🫵🫵🫵

0 7

Babu! Cutscene nya udah epic, suasananya tegang. Terus tiba tiba di tengah tengah ada cabe guoba.... 😦

1 9

CBT2 Has been so much fun TT. Loving the visual so much from the game and all of them just chef kisses! Im very impressed on how much art they put on cutscenes, everything is just so visually pleasing!!

0 7

Cw // jaga2 spoiler

Di cutscene sq neuvi, yg ngomong ini focalors bukan sih? Babu!

0 4

also shoutouts to this pixel art from the same website of the cutscene where sonic literally dies

3 64

Babu! Met malam dari sender yg senantiasa setia menunggu cutscene kaeya gelut melempar musuh dengan soro soro jikanda suman suman—

3 8

babu! sender baru ketemu cutscene ini, sender masih ga paham kenapa tiba" jadi lumine? ada yg bisa jelasin?

37 1061

aetherium wars cutscene was soo good i replay it 23 times an hour

2044 13080

cw // SPOILER archon quest fontaine 4.1 , cutscene

babu! siapa disini yang setuju childe di cutscene ini CANTIK BANGET, wifeable, pengen nikahin dia trs ak aja yg cari uang

50 286



jingluo vibe before cutscene - slowburn, fluff, romcom, cute , heartwarming, love at first sight🥰💖🥺✨🌸

jingluo vibe after cutscene - handcuff, punishing, bdsm, angry sex, enemy to friend to lover😈⛓️🔪💥🔥

oh how fast the night changes...

95 467

Babu!

Kalo npc dibikin kayak di cutscene/manhua genshin gitu size genshin berapa ya wkwkwk😭

149 1171

babu! //spoiler story quest lyney ini pertama kali ya paimon muncul full ada mukanya di animated cutscene? apa sebelumnya udh pernah?

0 14

Ephemeral Justice, Themis

Pose from his intro cutscene! His design is just so beautiful! His colors make me so happy! 💜😤💜

436 1092

Finished AC Odyssey

It's not an AC game in my eyes, but as an RPG it's quite good. I'd rate it a solid 8.5/10
Compelling story, great characters, mostly good voice acting and beautiful graphics

There are some minor issues (especially character mocap in cutscenes is lackluster)

0 7

this is how it felt having tingyun on your team after the cutscene

2991 24360

Zelda but from that cutscene

4409 40314

kaveh charm based on the 3.6 event cutscene 💨

6 186