//=time() ?>
こちらの方法ですがまだlineartが無い、コンポジットによる線画抽出にもアンチエイリアスノードがない時代の苦肉の策なので今では利用しないほうがむしろ楽かと思います。今ならlineartのintersectionsのみにチェックを入れれば交差のみに線が引けるのでそれと合わせたほうがやりやすいと思います。 https://t.co/cQ99irmkaN
Why did i lineart when im gonna render on top of it anyways…. https://t.co/UEcPugtHIK
Lineart, flat color and full color examples: (work from 2024)
Here is the Zani lineart done from stream awhile ago :)
she kinda looks like short hair with this one
#WutheringWaves #zani
me @ myself: stop making lineart collages of whumpy dudes
also me: NEVER >8^)))
#oc
✨ Collab Coloring ✨
Guys, kebetulan aku ada Lineart yg ngangur, Joo Jaekyung - Jinx
barangkali ada yg mau belajar coloring, tapi males gambar? boleh bgt pake aja lineart ku ini
Oiya nnti klo udah jadi aku mau lihat hasil color kalian 😍 Tag aku aja yah ✨✨
Link di comen
comm for @chiiscawa <3
been so long since ive posted polished work here KJHSDIBAHJ i acc learned how to make rlly detailed lineart over the months hi :3
#chiscara
me costó bastante el lineart,solo falta terminar de colorear pero me dejó agotado https://t.co/o9Iwsmfn2L
@KatoshSeisou I use flat oil brush for everything, the lineart, colour, shading, erase with this setting
This is how i see those account yg terindikasi AI gen drawing pas ngasih proof sketch, (1) bikin stickman figure (2) langsung gambar sketch sempurna paripurna 1:1 dgn lineart 😂 Udah 2 akun dan behaviorny sama semua (kasih questionable sketch trus apus dagangan)