//=time() ?>
Good morning! Kape kape tayo! Let's have some coffee!
More than 100+ Grumpeas in the collection. Check them here.
https://t.co/DVXin0cJWe 💚🎶
Minted on Polygon. 1/1 non-generative, hand-drawn art, 1 by 1 produced.
#NFTcommunity #opensea #NFT
My queen, My one and only, The love of my life, The apple of my eye, ang giliw ko, ang matapang na kape na gumigising sa akin, My little butterfly, My jojo https://t.co/fSE4dTtYHK
✒お仕事実績報告
Vtuber、Ranth Kapeさん(@RanthKape)のサムネイル用立ち絵を制作させていただきました!
ゲーム配信、写真配信をメインに行うため、それぞれのイメージにあった立ち絵を、とのご依頼でした✨
ご依頼ありがとうございました!
#イラスト依頼 #イラスト好きな人とつながりたい
"kape ko yan teh" talaga yun eh chos HSHAHAGS bitter ako pake nyo 😤😤 alzoe, they met at a park b4 nung senior year nila but now they're freshos in uni na nagkita lamang sa cafe shop kasi mga sleep-deprived sila 🤪
Elena: "I've never even met you."
Adam: "OH COME ON" for the 50th time.
HAHAHHAHHAH I SCREAMEEDDDD
Trailer here: https://t.co/mpnCFACBvI
#planetputo
BLOG: https://t.co/7Uh53PbMXz
kape gib ? ;;;w;?;
@ https://t.co/2LrjXFU3iJ
my very first attempt in making chibi art. so xempre napag-praktisan ko na naman c batas @vxonc13 na kape na yata ang dugo😆
METROCHATS with VXON
@vxonofficial #VXON
Stream #TheBeast_VXON on YouTube
bagay kay luzzie maging kontrabida hahahah
#artph
#planetputo
kape gib? ;w; ---> https://t.co/2LrjXFBU4B
#RTしたVtuberさんに白衣を着せる 企画でのイラスト描き終わりましたー!
原寸のものは各個人のFAタグ付けて流しております!
銓羽いおさん(@senba_io)
青兎るきなさん(@rucina0420)
Ranth Kapeさん(@RanthKape)
愛風莉音さん(@ailion_chatte)
雛幸音アリスネコさん(@vt_aliceneko)