//=time() ?>
🦋 Metamorphosis 🦋
Follow me if you like my work! 🥺🙏🏻💗
#xppen #artchallenge #artchallenges #xppenca #xppentablet #xppenartist #drawingideas #drawingprompts #artprompts #feminine #femaleartist #femaleartists #femaleart #divinefeminine
indo jokes
kepikiran tiba2 gegara tdi ngide ayerneko mau nikah 😭😭😭
Idmi limited edition packaging design
#nunarrastudio #nunarra #brandidentity #creativedirection #artdirection #creativestrategy #branddesign #brandidentitydesign #branding #identity #identitydesign #visualidentity #packaging #packagingdesign #packagingidentity #idmi #coffee
Design for Albatross golf wear.
.
for job inquiries feel free to contact me dm or email : dickykurnia555@gmail.com
#golfmascot #golfwear #golfapparel #sportsbrand #brandingideas #albatrosslogo #mascotlogo
Siapa ngide post jam segini?? Saya :D Anyway~ Result for Draw your OC with mine UvU))o
Thank You so much for lending me your OCs!! @spacehammy @notaiai @kamerare
I hope you like it as much I do! <3~ Have this colored sketch pieces!
#rkgk
Daerahku skrg tempat OCku tinggal ratusan tahun yg lalu. Jdi dia bakal ngider2 buat nostalgia, ke tempat2 yg dulu sering dia kunjungin kayak kuil, sungai, jalan, & area rumahnya dulu. Ngeliat apa aja yg masih ada, dan apa yg sudah dimodernisasi. https://t.co/yWxyNzdGkY
Alele! AU! Jaga-jaga wkwk.
Gin: siapa sih yang ngide bikin photoshot sama kucing?
Gin: pengin gue lempar rasanya
Gin: tapi takut gue yang kecakar
Gin: awas ya, cing kalo macem macem. Masih gue liatin!
Pic dari merch conan (lupa akun)
Happy Valentine’s Day! Yukina dan Alki sedang Quality time berdua :v //inspo: ‘black magic’ by little mix song.
Kebetulan wip ini udh lama jd aku selesain aja. Dah lama ngide soalnya,ini aslinya untuk halloween kmrn wkwk.
#ocsbase #artistsontwitter #oc #originalcharacter
Jadi kemarin aku ngide ngikutin tutorial gambar orang di youtube. Dia pake procreate, aku pake-nya ibis 😂
Aku pake brush costume, ngikutin mbaknya walo gak mirip2 amat siiiihhh
Ngide bikin Pi'e'xel abis main A Space for the Unbound
.
.
.
#Uburz_Production #fanart #PiepieArt
#vtuber
51 Step-by-step Plant drawing tutorials. Easy Plant drawings for kids and beginners. See all drawing tutorials on https://t.co/Wix0Oc4rKY #Plant #DrawingIdeas #EasyDrawings
Live Wedding Painting 18”x24” 4 hours at the event +4 hours at the studio for retouching improvements @arielquirozart
Book your wedding at https://t.co/LXsXoztf0t#wedding #art #love #bridetobe #engaged #engagement #weddinginspiration #weddingideas #we… https://t.co/ndWGp0SbQg
51 Step by step Plant drawing tutorials. Easy Plant drawings for kids and beginners. See all drawing tutorials on https://t.co/nFw6rHAAl3 #Plants #DrawingIdeas #EasyDrawings
kalian yg ngide, malah aku yg stress 🥵🥵🥵 MW WOLF CUT VERAAA AAAAA