画質 高画質

2. Kay Raa mulai mendalami dunia ilustrasi sejak SMP, dan mulai mencoba ngomik sejak SMA. Berawal dari doujinshi, Kay terus berkarya karena peminatnya cukup banyak.

0 0

✨Hello!✨I'm Anabel Kay, a concept & illustration artist, and I love to create exciting pieces full of storytelling! Based in Seattle & currently looking for work.

⭐️website: https://t.co/JcWJFSVHIe
🌟portfolio: https://t.co/VZVOF9kwv0
💌contact: anabelboyanova.com

20 38

ay bin a wile since i drew Kay :3(i like the new outfit)

18 117

Kay & Jumin met in their prestigious private school…

She had such a crush on him, and finally tearfully confessed - Little Jumin however had no idea how to react to her feelings…

Things turned out well for them both when they reunited as adults, however 🥰

0 4

Hey there! I'm Kay, a multifandom artist who enjoys humans, furries and other critters 💕
Currently trying to keep my Twitter alive while I work towards finishing my animation degree this semester! Thanks for any support 🥰
🌸https://t.co/dfPokWXdcd

2 20

My first is a collaboration with my talented friend !
He did me the honor to add Kay in his amazing Outlaws collection 🙌😍

First auction this February 7th 4PM UTC on 🚀🚀

8 18

Check out Spac-E Mon-Kay!! He will be on our upcoming T-Shirts and on our Mintable page!! Check him out!!!

0 1

Listen guys i need to move on Kay?. Maybe someday😫. Jade in xenlon robe looks so cool ngl✨

4 22

Im the kay why es use the purple sona

0 0

Hoyyyy bebe ikaw din! 😭 oo grabe kilig ko doon! Kahit ang tough niya pero kay Maxi ang bait niya!

Bwisit talaga! 😭 miss you!

0 0

I'm kinda proud kase yung sketch ko kay ayato based dun sa leak niya dati ay mejo close dun sa official🤧🤧🤧

0 1

split attempt take 2 chz HELP RT ‼️

will order po kay ate che @/ _salmonflakes ! dop is feb 7 !

jjk pcs: ₱32ea + fees
tokrev pcs: ₱31ea + fees

comment mine + chara na lang pi !
all characters must be taken to proceed

12 5

CONGRATS ON 2k BEET!! DESERVED FOR SURE

Hi I’m Kay :D and I’m a self taught artist <3
you should follow these amazing people <3

1 7

Commissioned by Kay Schwenk 🐈🥞

5 13

No one:
My brain: I'm gonna go absolute ham on this fucking orange.
Me: ....kay.

5 51

その123
重桜、時雨様

僕をアズレンに誘った導きの女神
TVのCMで時雨様が貰えるってのを見てアズレンを始めました
アズレンやってなければ、Twitterもやってませんでした
そう考えれば、時雨様が今のKAYを作ったと言えます( ˙꒳​˙ )

今見てもかわええ…(*´ω`*)

13 66

"Ang lakas ng pitik ng puso ko dahil kay Jacob."

Ganito rin ba ang epekto ni Jacob sa inyo, Bliss babies? 😍

"Kiss You" is still available on Anvil Publishing's website (https://t.co/42o2xHAzSk), Shopee (https://t.co/cFi5EjBKug), and Lazada (https://t.co/rmLRSkths9).

7 23

In Powder and Crinoline, 1912 by Kay Nielsen

5 12

This is what Kay wears to the Catalina Wine Mixer 😂 https://t.co/xqj4DQZdaE

0 2