//=time() ?>
2. Kay Raa mulai mendalami dunia ilustrasi sejak SMP, dan mulai mencoba ngomik sejak SMA. Berawal dari doujinshi, Kay terus berkarya karena peminatnya cukup banyak.
✨Hello!✨I'm Anabel Kay, a concept & illustration artist, and I love to create exciting pieces full of storytelling! Based in Seattle & currently looking for work.
⭐️website: https://t.co/JcWJFSVHIe
🌟portfolio: https://t.co/VZVOF9kwv0
💌contact: anabelboyanova@gmail.com
ay @DarkAge_Art bin a wile since i drew Kay :3(i like the new outfit)
Kay & Jumin met in their prestigious private school…
She had such a crush on him, and finally tearfully confessed - Little Jumin however had no idea how to react to her feelings…
Things turned out well for them both when they reunited as adults, however 🥰
@AntiDarkHeart Hey there! I'm Kay, a multifandom artist who enjoys humans, furries and other critters 💕
Currently trying to keep my Twitter alive while I work towards finishing my animation degree this semester! Thanks for any support 🥰
🌸https://t.co/dfPokWXdcd
My first #NFT is a collaboration with my talented friend @BountyHeadsNFT !
He did me the honor to add Kay in his amazing Outlaws collection 🙌😍
First auction this February 7th 4PM UTC on @exchgART 🚀🚀
#SolanaNFT #SolanaNFTs #SolanaCommunity #NFTartist #NFTdrops
Check out Spac-E Mon-Kay!! He will be on our upcoming T-Shirts and on our Mintable page!! Check him out!!! #drawing #mintable #Spacemonkay #artoftheday #monkeyinspace #manga #funny #anime #monkey #space
Listen guys i need to move on Kay?. Maybe someday😫. Jade in xenlon robe looks so cool ngl✨
#DQ11S #FANART #digitalart #drawing
@sungyeolive_ @SB19Official Hoyyyy bebe ikaw din! 😭 oo grabe kilig ko doon! Kahit ang tough niya pero kay Maxi ang bait niya!
Bwisit talaga! 😭 miss you!
@SB19Official #SB19
I'm kinda proud kase yung sketch ko kay ayato based dun sa leak niya dati ay mejo close dun sa official🤧🤧🤧
split attempt take 2 chz HELP RT ‼️
will order po kay ate che @/ _salmonflakes ! dop is feb 7 !
jjk pcs: ₱32ea + fees
tokrev pcs: ₱31ea + fees
comment mine + chara na lang pi !
all characters must be taken to proceed
@Beetroootz CONGRATS ON 2k BEET!! DESERVED FOR SURE
Hi I’m Kay :D and I’m a self taught artist <3
you should follow these amazing people @hermit_that @Nooxenel @mothspaces @Krowno_ @zooqip <3
No one:
My brain: I'm gonna go absolute ham on this fucking orange.
Me: ....kay. #TheArtisticProcess
"Ang lakas ng pitik ng puso ko dahil kay Jacob."
Ganito rin ba ang epekto ni Jacob sa inyo, Bliss babies? 😍
"Kiss You" is still available on Anvil Publishing's website (https://t.co/42o2xHAzSk), Shopee (https://t.co/cFi5EjBKug), and Lazada (https://t.co/rmLRSkths9).
In Powder and Crinoline, 1912 by Kay Nielsen
#kaynielsen #powderandcrinoline
This is what Kay wears to the Catalina Wine Mixer 😂 https://t.co/xqj4DQZdaE