画質 高画質

AK-15みたいにパッと見重装備に見えるけど、所々に下品にならない程度の露出がある格好がとてもすき

38 323

just found my first ever oc, ak gbs lupain anak sendiri ternyata

1 10

ak spoiler aj deh soalnya cerita webtun ak rombak

btw yh ini vega

before - after time skip https://t.co/O9z8WYgKZE

0 1

MAJU KELEN ANJINGGG AK PUNYA HANWOOOLLLL

HANWOOL JAYA JAYA JAYAAA

0 0

artist! ak mau kasi bg simple, kasi apa ya bgnya 😥

0 12

As a bonus treat here's the bakes from my high-poly base mesh for the AK, couple small bake issues I need to iron out but that's about it. I traced the *entire* thing from scratch to get this level of surface quality & to be able to make skins for it with Fusion 360

0 36

Treating AK-15 super warmly to make her expose her cute, girly side. A side she will only ever show to me.

53 319

Normal ga sie klo jatuh cinta dgn wjud yg blm dikenal? 🥲🥹

Krn ku mncintai dy yg blm debutt di komiknya, dan ak blm brtemu dia di novelnya jg 🥲

0 3

Bahan halu buat klean kaum gws
(kredit ak y kack klo ngedit pke inih, mksih😊)

0 25

underbarrel ak 😳

155 1104

INTO1番組予告🎉
1/14(今夜)
⭐️20:30河南卫视&优酷
刘宇 山海奇幻夜
⭐️20:30 CCTV音楽
Mika 全球中文音乐榜
⭐️21:00 Kuaishou
一千零一夜 グループ舞台8人、嘉元くん司会😍
(Patrick、Zhoukeyu、AK欠席)
⭐️21:20 浙江卫视
周柯宇演技舞台

11 37

mutualan sm ak yuk. Ak ega galak kok, paling matok dikit🤏
Card ada di bio klo mw liat. Bntu rt ma like yah, ntar ak ksih harapan🌼

38 49

aku baru bikin ig art! jd masih spi, adakah yg ingin berkawan dgn ak, boleh drop uname atau langsung follow yaa, ig ku di pic (⁠ ⁠╹⁠▽⁠╹⁠ ⁠)

0 19

my break is coming to an end and i need to stop hoarding characters

but anyways 2/4 owed art for @//ak_tastic

3 35

This specific AK-12 speaks a specific tone of Angel.

48 414

hmmm .. ak masih yakin ini bromance doang kok 🤡🤡

0 0

Aezan (they/we), an Ephezon composed of the Ephiem Ak-zal and the human Nethe. 

Ephiem/Ephezon info: https://t.co/d5ksE14ptm 

13 80