//=time() ?>
Q13: "Who was the first character to get a Perpetuity Ring?" (cont)
4. Percival
5. Siegfried
6. Vajra
7. Lancelot
8. Lucio
9. Vane
10. Tweyen
Q11: "Who's your favorite male character?" (cont)
9. Cassius
"His journey from being emotionless to what he is now is beautiful" (F, 30s)
10 (tie). Vane
"Great at chores with that body, my perfect wife" (F, 40s)
10 (tie). Grimnir
"He's chuuni but cute" (F, 30s)
Q11: "Who's your favorite male character?" (cont)
4. Seofon
"He's usually goofing around, but when the chips are down he gets the job done" (male, 20s)
5. Siegfried
"He's always so dignified, but sometimes you see a playful side and that's the best" (female, 40s)
‼️ attention :
i’ve recently found some stolen art within the roblox art community, please do not purchase art from Shiro’s lover !!<3#7665 or @/Yuu_is_Cool , they have stolen art from @/bekuko_1025 on ig ( cont. )
( i have informed the commissioner about this )
Garalia in Fortnite (cont.)
She is hungry so she gets in a gas station store and murdered the cashier just for one (1) bag of potato chips. (And she is struggling to open a bag of chips.) https://t.co/hw0r5JRv1H
Hi, I'm Andi, Anne I'm a #bibliophile! Today I started Ascendance of a Bookworm #14!
Rozemyne got to visit the library properly! And she has a real opportunity to help make it better - the librarian, Solange, is really overworked. (cont)
#ENVtuber #VtuberTwP
Sea, sand, you.
Cuz you’re my Sun☀️
(Cont.) of #zosan family AU
And there they went 🥰 https://t.co/QNBe44lhKo
❗ WARNING SPOILER JAGA JAGA ❗
guys sender pernah gak sengaja baca spoiler novel gepeng ini. katanya yang skrg terjadi tuh (yang sienna hts an uwu uwuan sama kuhn) tuh ternyata mimpi nya sienna ya? 🥺 dan yang asli tuh kuhn sama sienna emang hubungannya gak baik, (cont..)
✨Hello new people 🌈✨
Thank you for being interested in my lil corner here. This account is my game/interests/informal twit. I RT things I like, sometimes I have personal rambles, I also share art which is reposted to @TytoNoct
Cont. 🧵
Cont~
For those who wanted to know what happened to Ratel and that Abyssal pet, yes i will make some story for them in the future. I'm sorry if this story isn't to your liking, i just want to make something different than the original story. Love y'all
(Cont) Mistakes in post-production moved the trim lines so none of the covers aligned. In honor of Dickie's passing, I've cobbled the final, retouched image together this weekend. I miss you, old friend. @DCComics
While we are remembering my mentor Dick Giordano, one of his greatest disappointments was our mini-series, The L.A.W. Amongst the numerous things that went awry with that project was the six covers that were supposed to match-up to make one, single poster of the team. (Cont)
we hosted a lore contest on our discord and just announced the winners in our spaces today! all the winning lore will be integrated into official tubby cats lore, and the 13 winners are being airdropped a tubby each! congratulations to @Lucrafund, @0xcryptonite (cont.)
hi, ak mau cerita + pamer dikit, barusan aku habis library date sama pacarku. di foto ini dia udah mulai agak salting karena aku foto2 terus. btw pacarku ganteng bgt ya?? i'm so luckyy. maaf agak oot lagi seneng bgt soalnya hihi🥰❤ jangan iri ya
gepeng : wh0's mr. (cont..)
gepeng ini benar benar mendefinisikan "dont judge book by its cover" sekilas ini keliatan kayak romance manhwa tentang perselingkuhan antara suami ceo dan istri karyawan biasa. NYATANYA ENGGAK GITU AJA 😃 dari gepeng ini juga aku sadar ternyata dunia perpolitikan gak (cont..)