画質 高画質

hi isa random thing i did. hope u enjoy! i tried another one with my finger BSJUHBJW

🌸✨💗💕💓❤️💖💝💘

this reminds me of melody

3 7

Art trade with my boi .
Dinrawing ko ung isa sa mga OC niya :DD

1 6

Natanong nyo na ba sa sarili nyo na...

“Paano kung isa pala akong cake?”
Watercolor on WC Paper

12 49

When Atomic Grape tomato meets glittery art... 😍 An artwork by Isa Segalovich!

5 55

Hellooo im open for comms! Dm me if you're interested so we can set up the price. I would love to draw for you 💖

Btw the first pic isa d and d character commission by client here on twitter

Here are the sample works
https://t.co/PMN5Sqpio4

1 0

✨New Original Artwork!

Discover 's signature style of surrealism meets animation in Ophelia is alive! -- an alternate ending to the Shakespearian tragedy Hamlet

Take a look👇
https://t.co/YWKuacyPMr

Follow Isa Kost 👇
https://t.co/0EiauK4DaV

5 13

New oc
Tupe, the taho vendor
~isa sa dahilan bat mainit sa pinas 😂

1 3

Art fight second batch!
I tried some new styles and shading types.

Characters belong to their respective owners, including Chai (@/chaickadee), Isa (@/plaidsocks) and Emmi! (I'm not sure about accounts of the other two, if they have them at all.)

8 25

(hopeless at picrew but) isa and lea finally reuniting with (subject x) skuld

11 45

Super love ko haikyuu kaya isa to sa fave art ko. And i love bts as weeell!

Sidenote: sobrang gaganda ng artstyles nung mga nagcocomment uwu

0 6

J'ai vu ce picrew dans ma TL, Hector match jamais (snif) du coup j'ai fait Isa, je l'aime ♥

https://t.co/mhuEzIP9gT

1 3

✨Oie gente meu nome é Isa e faço atualmente arte digital( a quase 2 meses), sendo grande maioria fanarts e alguns ocs.
✨Normalmente n desenho corpos nem mãos!!

✨Artistas Legais: , ,
, , e

✨Minha arte:

7 33

Mi único OC acabado 100% es un lobo religioso, el cual salió de un ship con la Isa.

ATENTA QUE QUIERO RETOMAR EL ROL, TENGO QUE ACABAR UNAS COSILLAS. ANTES.

6 85

GAPAS: Ginintuang Ani ng Pagmamahal

Isang linggong pasasalamat at pagbabalik-tanaw para sa isang mapagmahal na ina ng mga Scientian: Señorita Gapas. Samahan ninyo kaming balikan ang mga 'di malilimutang karanasan at ala-ala kasama ang isa sa mga pundasyon ng QueSci.

77 159

✨Oi meu nome é isa ,tenho 13yo e faço arte digital á + ou - 2 meses

✨artista topzera d+:






✨A minha arte!!:

13 23

OC stills
John | Isa

2 8

Drew my child Isa, they're a mimikyu who is a wanderer still thinks they're a pikachu, they have a little shadow friend who likes to eat people and take over other corpses and bodies

5 60

✨Oi meu nome é Isa e actualmente faço arte digital,grande parte fanarte.
✨Normalmente não desenho corpos e eu odeio mãos!!

✨Minha arte mais recente:

11 37

Here's my entry for 's challenge! I had fun drawing this. CONGRATS ISA 🌊🌊


SPEEDPAINT:
https://t.co/F0PVa8eCpW

4 17