//=time() ?>
prsk! cw // gxg, minoai, minori x airi art , slight harshword
Disini apakah ada yg cuka sama minoai..?🥺 liat tuh.. imut imut stupid dodol kali mereka.. sangat sangat loveable.. plz yg suka minoai MOOT me rn...‼️ (art by sender! Old art si//)
-bllkarya // local AU - Aiku in Betawi attire.
Ke pasar beli ikan
Pulang pulang basah kuyup
CAKEP
Sender sedang mencari teman
Leave a trace ill hit u up!
Mencari teman baru buat hype s2 bareng hehe minor homophobic dni ♡
art by sender
-bllkawan hellow ada yg mau mutualan sama sender ? (◍•ᴗ•◍) sender bucin chigiri + suka cosplay & gambar juga (no minor ya) reply ur fav I'll hyu 💗
halo haloo, adakah yang maw berk☁️ dengan sender? ayukk kita hype bllk barengg :3 ndak masalah sender hype animanga lain, games dan kadang up cosplay juga :33 (minor -18, zionist, anikpop DNI) tolong tinggalkan jejak (*´ω`*) -bllkawan
Let’s be moots and hype BLLK S2 together, guys! 🔥 My acc is safe for minor, don’t worry. Reply anything and I’ll follow you first. See ya! -bllkawan
p.s. kinda selective
hai aku lagi cari -bllkawan untuk meramaikan dan hype bllk bareng, yang ga masalah aku sangat berisik soal nagi dan nagireo. sender nagireo, nagirin, reogiri, kunigiri, rinreo, nagiri enjoyer😁 rep ya, i'll like ur reply (ava sender nagi tank top)
(minor (cont)
📢【Announcement】
Due to a minor issue, all my products will move from Kofi to pre-orders via Google Form, with payments only through SWIFT code. Thank you for your support!
I'll update via email and this account, including for all recent Kofi orders.
📍https://t.co/RuxIMdNdaX
*hq // lokal au , art by sender
Hi, im looking for new friends☝ If u dont mind aku yume-acc. Yg mencintai bokuaka secara ugal ugalan dpt freepass🙆♀️ Homophobic+minor dni ya
Have a good day, here's toshi in beskap♡
(art(?) by sender) Henloo :D looking for interactive moots yang gak masalah aku hype animanga lain dan suka gambar. No minor sorry, i might be selective but kindly drop oshi kamu siapa di *hq
Hi, I'm looking for *hq new moots. If u dont mind I hype other animangas/rhytm/random, also, I collect merch and sometimes upload art. My oshi is Oikawa. Drop u'r chara or say hmu ( ・∇・)
Note: Anyship is okay,but homophobic and minor dni dulu ya..🙏🏻
haloo sender lagi nyari *hq mutuals yg gak masalah kalau sender talk about tobioo a lot, rl sports (mainly rjn & ina badminton team), and any other animangas ★___<
kageyama & kenma stan claim your freepass, minor dni sorry
*直近のイベントまとめ*
▼Minori原画展在廊予定日
ジョイフル本田千葉ニュータウン店さん
9月21.22.23.28.29日
10月5.6.8.12.13.14日
▼ Minori原画展×水彩画ワークショップ
福岡山本文房堂さん
10月19.20日
詳しいイベント情報は画像をご覧下さい⬇️
セレクトオブリージュ、完了。
ストーリー、短いよ💦
柚木奈ひよ先生の作品初めてやったけどキャラデザ可愛かったので他の作品もやるぞ!
取り敢えずminori作品大人買い!
ソレヨリノ前奏詩だけDL販売されてない……!?買えるの??
minori作品はef以来ですw