//=time() ?>
Un nouveau personnage a été présenté pour la collaboration : une version humanisée de l'Académie Kibôgamine. Elle sera doublée par Rie Tanaka.
(Les personnages principaux de Shiro Project:RE sont typiquement des versions humanisées de lieux ou d'objets.)
Japanese Giant Salamander
Average Lifespan in the Wild: Unknown
Distribution: southwestern Japan
Conservation Status: Near Threatened
Japanese Name: オオサンショウウオ
Romanised Name: Ōsanshō̄o
Diet: Carnivore
Scientific Name: Andrias japonicus
Indian No More by @tracisorell & Charlene Willing McManis is a historical fiction story set in the time of the Indian Relocation Act. A family is forced to move to CA & assimilate to become “American.” They experience racism along with loss of family and culture. #txlege #FReadom
@GrandeHanterie @Superpouvoir J’en ressors et beaucoup aimé cette humanisation des dieux comme tu l’expliques bien dans l’article. Je comprends mais ne partage pas les critiques sur ce film : le MCU a besoin qu’on lui reinsuffle de l’époque galactique et c’est une très bonne introduction !
Sinon réf évidente
HAII aku mau buka art raffle soalnya kemaren menang 50/50 hehe :D
syarat nya rt sama rep doain aku dapet staff of homa…
BTW non oomfs boleh ikut‼️
nanti yg menang ku umumin pas jum’at minggu ini hehe MAKASIH SEMUA sekian :p foto pemanis soalnya hu tao manis
@Arianne_Lawlice Yang sabar yah anne, dunia emang udah kayak kopi. Kadanv manis, kadanv pait ~
Humanising OCs is way too much fun-
Take a human Static, Ladd and Vrai
RTs/Likes appreciated!
#OCs #characterdesign #digitalart
#OCtober_ocsbase
Halloween: Putih
Kucing manis imut uwu yg penuh dengan misteri👀
*orv Heh! Dokja secakep dan semanis itu kenapa dibilang jelek haaaaa?? 😭😭😭
Happy Birthday!
Selamat mendengarkan single Happy Birthday, sebuah persembahan manis dari Mocca untuk merayakan ulang tahun kami yang ke-22!
Dengarkan di platform musik digital favorit kamu, sekaraang ❤️
This is my part for halloween collab held by @/brawlartists_id on instagram. We draw brawlers based on Indonesian local ghost
Here, i draw Piper as Si Manis Jembatan Ancol👻❤️
#brawlart #brawlstarsart #brawlstarsfanart #brawlstars #brawlstarspiper #piperbrawlstars #brawloween
[DONT REPOST]
"Kak Shin ganteng, foto dulu ya?"
"Hehe iya, manisnya Shinsuke. Sini deketan fotonya. Biar makin mesra."
[#fanart #haikyuufanart #haikyuu #KitaShinsuke #KitaShin #Anitwt]
Kukira susu itu manis
ternyata senyumanmu lebih manis
ahiw
#Xiart_Wangy #vtuberfanart