//=time() ?>
Chara selection: Mother’s Spirit, Blue Morning, Saiyaku wa Boku o Suki Sugiru, Crimson Spell.
- Notable creators: Minase Masara, Kinoshita Keiko, Enzo, Sagami Waka, Yamato Nase.
I picked a few works from Opera I find really interesting, or at least the cover caught my attention. Order from top left to bottom right:
- Country Diary
- Buchou wa Onee
- Usagi Souzoku
- Sensuishi to Kurage
@White_Novil 다정 장난 차분 쎄함 진지 철벽 연상미 이성적 감성적
wa! 장난과 진지가 공존하고 이성적과 감성적이 공존하는 뭔가 괴랄해진 선택 결과
เรื่องอะไร wa แต่เงือกที่คิดออกตอนนี้มีเรื่องเดียว คือน้อมเงือกแม่น้ำโขง ที่ถูกพระเอกช่วยไว้เมื่อตอนเปงปลา แร้วมาแต่งงานกับเขาตอนพระเอกพิการ https://t.co/Uj1UqgI6wN
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Kan - Dakimakura Covers by MS Factory with new illustrations (Sailor Uniform) for Comic Market 101. https://t.co/Xwp8mcqSNi #oregairu #俺ガイル
Wa dejar mi denji perrrito aki :3
#denji #chainsawmanfanart #chainsawman
Pagiiii~ yang butuh desain gambar illustrasi cute untuk couple, untuk hadiah ulang tahun, untuk wisuda, yang butuh desain feeds ig, desain filter instagram, dan desain logo, bisa dm or mention, untuk fast respond bisa wa di linktree #zonajajan #zonauang️ #zonaba #zonaba #zonaBU
Today's Femboy is Otari-tan from Seitokai ni mo Ana wa Aru! 🎀
Futari Wa Pretty Cure ep.08 @ 24:02.67
"Get it back! The great mepo-mepo plan"
#PreCure
คิดถึงคู่รักบ้าบอเลยไปดูม่านฮวาตอนล่าสุดว่าถึงไหน ถึงตอนคนอวดเมียwa จำได้ว่าตอนอ่านขำไม่หยุด เห็นคนอื่นอวด ตัวเองอยากหาเรื่องคุยบ้าง “ฟูเหรินให้ข้างดกินผงอาหารเย็น บอกว่าเดี๋ยวจะตายเอา” ที่พีคกว่าคือบอกตอนแรกไม่สนใจ แต่มากระซิบข้างหูอยู่ได้ทุกวัน เป็นจงหว่านคือเอาปี๊บคลุมหัวจริง
“Wednesday” star Jenna Ortega reveals in an interview that her favorite song is MYUJU's cover of Chu! Natsu Party.
“If i had to choose, I'd say my favorite member is Rei! I love singing along to this cover. U~n chu chu chu chu chu summer party chu chu kitai shichau wa- chu!"
heres a sneak peek on my mep part
cynonari <3
art creds;
1st: @/metyusha
2nd: @/shikaEin_wa
Futari Wa Pretty Cure ep.08 @ 16:53.69
"Emissary of Light, Cure Black!"
#PreCure
CoCアタナシオスは近くて遠い(シナリオWA様)
KP:アクア区
HO1:PC嵯峨野芙莠/PLらくらさん
HO2:PCオイド/PL枝折まや子さん
1日目終了!
出目が荒れてゲーミングKPになりました!!!
どうなるのかなー!?!?
とってもかわいくてずーっと見てたくなるイラストを描かれる、こえださん(@ sushi_wa_no1)からバトンをいただきました🌟
ピンクときいろと水色としあわせがすきです🌷🫧
#引用RTで絵をあげて5人指名してバトンでお気に入りの絵を載せる
Yesterday was the last day of the expo and it was gorgeous! I sold much things that I did so now I can upload it to my social media, the first thing is this fan art of Marin Kitagawa from Sono Bisque Doll wa Koi wo suru (My Dress-Up Darling) in my style of course💖