//=time() ?>
~~Fauna womb~~
Thank you for coming to my mute drawing stream.
I will do the lineart and rendering maybe on Saturday.
This week is extra busy 😭😣.
So… a little bird told me Circe would look good on Shuten’s bikini…
Or maybe I was drunk lol
酩酊しているようです。
https://t.co/eWP3mTiwnq
Maybe, she became completely intoxicated! :3
https://t.co/eZAnFUd2wn
@ironmouse Alright then, I'll shoot my shot then since i am open for commissions~
Here's my little stash of things i have drawn, maybe you'll find something you'd like! ☺️
I actually cant believe demon Vox is really real now I just rewatched demon hungers
the actual demon vox looks so hot tho hehe the design is so good
I still really like this version I came up with, maybe I just draw it here and there for fun☺️
Requested by halfredodx. Based off someone else's Letty (sumitan maybe?). Thank you very much! 🙇♂️❄️
#touhou #東方Project
It's been... too much. Maybe I should restyle them.
For anyone who doesn't know... These are the first 5 oc i made ad Zeluppen, in this account.
For those who remember... You have a damn good memory!
Comictober, late day 9!
3!!! Pages!!! Maybe will even cross into four, I'm pretty tired now but I'm taking a break nowwww
Maybe they’re good friends (I think even more so with castellan kallen)
#無期迷途 #Honkailmpact3rd
on today's 🦌🐉brainrot:
- looking at this shot of Talulah in the ch12 main story PV
- hmm, her dress looks kinda like a mourning dress from this angle
- Who do you mourn for, Tal? Is it your wife? or your wife? or maybe your wife?
Ill finish it maybe tomorrow but exams so it'll take a while also kronii belly
I was gonna have Gio and Millia doin the slam poetry but, but I got lazy. Maybe I’ll finish later
There's only 2 or 3 I look similar to enough to try, but maybe eventually. https://t.co/hsYerbU4WZ
Maybe I'll finish this old drawing I touched up...it's been a while since I've drawn the OC.
WARNING SPOILER jjk!
Guys, sender kepikiran deh kan Sukuna itu dulunya Manusia, Jujutsu Sorcerer juga... Apakah dia "Dikutuk" (or maybe apa di sebutnya) sampe jadi King of Curse gara-gara Cinta??
Mengingat Sukuna itu sejauh yang sender pahamin kek gak percaya soal (cont..)