//=time() ?>
@inahmiya Eto dapat itsura nan ,dunno kung ano meron kay twt
naalala q 'tong aw na 'to mga panahong may update pa tayo kay bebe boy HAHAHAHHAHA ano ng update kap ?
@VentreCanard_Wp
Who's your favorite HF character? — Oh crap, that's hard. I hate picking favorites but I admit to having a soft spot for Kay. https://t.co/NYVfdGflqW
me quedé hasta las 4 de la mañana despierto y se me ocurrio dibujar mas kay's chiquitas
Just some drawings of the goretober dsmp related kay byee😔✋🏿
@ebenblu gjfhjgh this is it!!! (it/pup pronouns) it works in the department that makes wildlife to put on the planets however pup's consultant hates dogs which are its favourite animal so it is. Nervous at all times. pup's name is Kay 9 btw (hehe get it like kay-9 like canine)
You deserve the whole world, ayun pinakuha ko na at binigay kay Yizhou yung MOA globe🤭
Cr.Logo
#LuoYizhou
Uh oh I’m on a Picrew bender…
Casual MC!Kay outfit + sheep horns
Yandere!Kay always manages to get those books back that you were overdue returning to the library…
Kay Nielsen's concept art for the "Night on Bald Mountain" segment of Fantasia, which was released #OTD in 1940
Welp the cat's out of the bag... Literally.
We're going through a FULL rebrand. Being Panda was fun... But it's time to move on, let go of the things that remind me of the shit hole i dug myself out of, and find my own identity.
So..
Hi... I'm Casiania (; Casi or Cass. Kay?
stop. alam ni marem sino sa kambal ang kasama nya, ganun nya kakila si achilles.
"I wasn't in love with Achilles because of his looks.. Dati ko pang alam ngayon ko lang naisip. Wala akong kahit anong nararamdaman kay Perseus kahit pareho sila ng mukha..."
artwork: @genniness_
Kay so here's a quick sneak peek demo I put together in like 10 mins. If it's scuffed, I'm sorry. It's gonna sound way better later ;)
0KAY HAPPY BIRTHDAY THR0WZ THIZ AT U @2wotrucks
[Im actually n0t the best with drawing animalz such as ur s0na, s0 if thiz iz shit I’m s0rry !!]