🌻ALI OPEN COMMISSION 🌻
*Minta Rt dan like ya ya guys huhu 🙏🥺*
.
.
Halo guyss aku open commission lagi! Dan sekarang ada potongan harga!🌻☺️ Buat yang mau ngasih kado illustrasi bisa banget buat ke aku ya! Tanya” dulu boleh kok🌻🌻
*ayo jajan ke aku guys aku lagi broke *

41 82

Collabb with muhh boii Of SSJ Future gohan!!

go follow him you guyss!! i love the way his linework is done~
He did the lineworkk and i colored it in~

I shall returnn once agaiinn soon~ ONTO THE NEXT~

13 38

GUYSSS LOOOOOK AT THIS DESIGN I JUST GOT (DESIGNED BY PEPPERJACK ON TOYHOUSE) I'M LITERALLY IN LOVE WITH IT

1 5

–Yaoi-themed header layouts

I said I'll make one because I'm near to 700 moots but I literally reached it right now! Tysmm you guysss!!🤧💖I did make an edit like these before but it was like an "innocent version" of these. I can say that these were prettier than the first ^^

24 193



𝙸𝚇 𝙶𝚞𝚢𝚜 𝚂𝚗𝚘𝚠 𝙼𝚊𝚗.........

秘めた想いを胸に。



1 16

JIMINSSHIIIIII

ONE MORE TO GO GUYSS

1 8

Selamat siang dari Rara💕
Dari Webtoon seriesku yang terbengkalai guysss
Lanjut atau engga?😂

22 243

heres my part for the collab!! love the guild and everyone in it,, love you guyss !! <33333

11 65

Hi guysss... Acá esta lo prometido ya que después también se vienen un chingo y una sorpresa ✨

0 2

Guysss 😭😭😭 please look at the
did 😭😭 I couldn’t pick but still I’m sooo happy. He even gave me edges🤣🤣❤️❤️😭😭❤️

5 19

A birthday gift to my favorite (only) twins.
Love ya guyssss.
15th May 2020.
6-7 hours.

0 0

I'M FINALLY DONE WITH IT!! Omg guysssss aaaaAaaAaa. This is my first time doing a full concept artkaao di po talaga ako marunong mag bg. I am sorry if makalat :< But heeyy meet my Egyptian queen "Nefertari", using ibis and daliri UwU

3 25

Ummmm 👉👈. Hi?
WELL HI GUYSSSSS!!!!
I'M SHEILA. IT'S SO NICE TO MEET YOU ALL ❤❤❤
BTW big thanks to for the template and tag!!!
I know it's kinda late(?) but.... Yeah

5 14

heyy genteee aqui teneis un fanart que hice de Midas ! espero os guste! uwu
heyy guyss here u have a fanart i made of Midas! i hope u like it !!

0 3

you guysss, im selling digital drawings for only $5. trying to survive a pandemic being unemployed. a lil retweet will help me so much. thank u❤️❤️
in the drawings: / / /

108 288

WHEN HE DOES THIS FACE HE LOOOKS SO CUTE I JUST CANT HANDLE IT GUYSS OMFG–

2 9

What should I draw next?
It's been a while since I posted something... sorry guyss I'm lazy 😆 so here beautiful doyoon Kim from k's secret 💕💕
Dont mind the flowers that look like leaves 😂😂

0 6

Commission done for of their oc and their neww designn staff weaponn!!

LETS KEEP THE DRAWING TRAIN GOING MY BOIZZ
Hope you guyss like thiss!

2 19

Guysssss did you hear about New Pokemon Snap!!!! That was my fave game as a kid. Let me make these pins plsss. Who’s in?? Haha

0 5