SO WE'RE GETTING ANOTHER KH GAME?!!! AND ITS LOOKING TO BE A RHYTHM GAME?!!! GUYSSSS I MIGHT DISAPPEAR FROM SOCIETY!

0 4

[!!!!!]

ANYWAAAYYYY GUYSSSSS my sis is currently taking art commission 💚 you can see her cute arts on her pinned

you want your biases in cute art? bisa kontak DM dia langsung yah 💚

1 0

Im drawin' furries again guyssss, 2 commissions from fA! :' D see I can do furries, kinda! Flats - Full Color knee ups

2 10

HEYY GUYSSS

EMERGENCY ADOPTABLES!!! 🐺🐍 X 🐵🎣
SB:$30
MI:$5
AB:$80

(patrons AB:$70)

IF YOU'RE INTERESTED IN BID IN THIS BABIES JUST DO IT HERE https://t.co/lbHownIY7z on commts or on DM!

RTS ARE SUPPER DUPER WELCOME!

44 134

hi guysss! how much do you like a commission like this is worth? $10-15?

0 4

Guysss my first fully tablet drawing :333333

1 17

Hey guysss! I’m Snow Fairy, but you can call me Anne if you want! Here are some of my favorite drawing so far! I’m changing my style constantly so sorry for the epicc change of art down below 😅😂💗💖

1 9

hey guysssss I updated my ✨COMMISSIONS SHEET✨ now they're brand new and ✨OPEN✨

📢 ˎˊ˗ ‼️ The paying method will be via Paypal ‼️

⬇️ Please read the thread below for the terms of work! ⬇️

20 17

for you!!

Guysss comment below fast!! Your name and fav colors!!! Hurry up! https://t.co/RF4i2GZcqN

1 1

GUYSSSSSSSSSS I FULLY COMPLETED MY FIRST 3D MODEL FROM SCRATCH THAT WORKS!! IT TOOK ME A WHOLE DAY BUT I'VE NEVER BEEN HAPPIER (YES IT'S MY ANIMAL JAM SONA)

7 64

Hello! I joined 's dtiys challenge on twitter and here's my entryy🕊✨btw guyss i will host dtiys when i reach 500 followers on my twitter or ig hehehe
Ig/twitter:☁️
-

3 13

OMGSH YOU GUYSSSSS FINISHED MY CHARITY COMM OF SOREY AND I'M 🥺🥺🥺🥺

CAN U BELIEVE HOW CUTE HE IS??! SHE DID SO GOOD

(& yes he's in water tribe gear from AtlA bc Avatar Sorey in my AtlA AU grew up w/ the southern water tribe)

HE'S!!! SO!! CUTE!! THANK U ALIZEH🥺

4 16

G-guyss pilih dong yang mana? Mau aku jadiin Ava 😔, tapi bagus semua ya Allah. Aku bikin ini sampe ubrek sendiri nyoba dagu yang pas, tadinya lantjip, tapi ga jadi kurus banget akhirnya tegas 😔 mana kumisan lagi.
Namanya Mas Rai (Raihan bukan raikhan beda ya) 😫

0 4

@/ art friends/moots only!! dm me ur cute faces orrr describe urself and ur fav ice cream i’ll draw you guyss!! 🌱🌱🍃✨ i lüv chocomint https://t.co/K5zrC5hMR4

1 27

Thank you too for all the help Without you guysss It will not be a succesful stream for me

1 2

Aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa!!!!!! I drew something quick for tonight! Sorry it looks messy... ANYWAYS!!!! Guysss send some luv for !!! He's a cool cat!! Nyann~ 🐱🐱

4 14

Commission by Kima ÒwQ)
Thank you for your support and your guidance for this T^T)
I can't improve like this without youu TwT)
Support him too guyss ( • ̀ω•́ )✧

8 104

A wild pink akuma has appeared!!! Send her sum luv guyss ❤❤❤ She's funny and cuteeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee as fluff! Sorry if my coloring didn't do you justice, but GANBATTE MOMO-SAN!!

1 15

I painted the power couple( apart from Usagi and Mamoru ofc 😋) It it for saleee guysss hmu if you are interestedd in adopting this piece !

1 3