//=time() ?>
Day 904: phoned it in on warm-ups because i was so excited to start cutting the model. Only the hair left, I think? Which is kind of tough, so better to leave it for next time.
Since it won't be visible in the final L2D, please see Mua's upper thighs. I fear I cooked 🥵
I only posted this art on the hololive sub reddit. posting this here now. I will miss Fauna very much. Thank you Fauna 💚
(titipan) haloo, aku buka art! comm ini, 80k only for 3 slot ajaa ><! butuh buat keperluan organisasi hihi thank youu
alo! sender abis menyelesaikan komis. adakah yg mw berwawan? art! acc only dan yg ga keberatan ama konten bl/gl, gore, dan OC. yg suka sunday hsr dapet free pass ☝🏻‼️
🌿My Latest 2024 and My first 2021🌿
Always will be the one and only Mother Earth
#FineFaunart
prsk! wtb epick Minori anniv1st yg set atau trained only (prefer foil buat T tp klo tdk gpp) 🥺👉👈 yang ready ina yaa soalnya buat hadiah. Thankies~
Just a month left and I really hope no more bad news for the rest of this year.
Can't believe I've only drew Fauna once.
💚🌿
#FineFaunart
Malam artist! apakah ada yang mau berm00ts dengan sender? yang tidak keberatan akun sender isinya art gado-gado. Sfw only ya~ (art oc buat pemanis)
*hq hii, kita lagi open PO dolls fanmerch haikyuu 12cm only 150k bersih CH! Yang minat boleh check reply, ya! Atau DM ke @/roomancedawn. Thank u! <3
⭐️OPEN EMOTE & STICKER COMMISSION!!⭐️
🍀Emote
$20 USD
$150 USD for 10 pcs
🍀Sticker
$30 USD
$120 USD for 5 pcs
**IDR conversion rate 10k/$1
❗️Only 3 slots available for December (maximum 10 emotes or 5 stickers per person)❗️
RTs are greatly appreciated 🙏💙
🔁 are appreciated!
Hello, I'm opening my #commission services again to the public.
price according to the pict, and only accept payments via PayPal.
feel free to ask me DM here or on Discord ( Rienz. ) Retweets are appreciated, thank you! 😁
QFG will regret this moment.🫣 If only he knew what would happen. #ThousandAutumns
Blue (Is The Colour Of Pain)
I'll never know how you persuade
Those in your life to see the world your way
Blue
That's the color of pain
Only hope you'll never know
HBD FOR MY WIFEY, Kaeya Alberich ( I mean Diluc's Wifey 🥺)
sorry I used some my old art
🥺👉👈 My only and always be my Best Dps Cryo 🥺🫶❄️❄️❄️
#ガイア生誕祭2024 #kaeya #GenshinImpact