//=time() ?>
🃏 Brimstone and KAY/O 🃏 #VALORANT
Yet another hint at the relationship between Brimstone and KAY/O. Except this one goes a bit further.
⏳ Is this KAY/O's future? Yes, here's why ⏳
Shout out kay Artem Wing ng Tears of Themis salamat sa pag exist napakapogi mo
Kung mgging Titan ako, kay Jah ako magpapa deds talaga.
SB19 BAZINGA MAMAYA NA
@SB19Official
#SB19
kanang mokalit rakag ngisi ba kay nahunahunaan nimo imong bias 😭😭😭 rold send tabang this is not maayo
"D O W N B A D"
drew Kay meeting @beanzaru 's Mei...
Did I mention the fact Kay is still hurting from his breakup...?
Demi pic later
@GSgathan Hey guys i’m Kay! I’m a digital artist that’s been moving over to twitter very slowly I’ve been trying to open commissions and overall get better at art :00 ❤️
si chifuyu nung pupunta siya sa lamay ni baji, para kay baji talaga yung flowers
Finally a new wip ✨
How's your day? Hopefully everyone's doing great, remember to stay hydrated kay! 💙🌼
日子开始忙起来了😪
#getousuguru #geto #jujutsukaisen #jujutsu #jujutsukaisenfanart #呪術廻戦 #呪術廻戦ファンアート #anime #jjk
run don’t walk to read kay’s absolute banger space fic!!!!!! 💫🌟🚀👩🏻🚀💖 https://t.co/4k7OMHayxK
Kay actually has psychosis and has had it ever since she was little, it mainly effects her when she sleeps and causes her to have reality disconnected dreams pretty much every night, these dreams are rather horrifying and reach deeply into her astral plane
@RatonPersona Hi! I'm Kay, I'm ace/aro and these are characters for a future comic project, Cassie and Juniper! Cassie is ace/aro and Juniper is demi ❤️
#originalcharacter is trending so here's my main OCs Skye, Clairabell, Zee, and Kay