画質 高画質

kawanbabu

Hi,
i'm Northine, will turn 25 this year
looking for friends or potential lover, maybe?
i play few games on pc like genshin and valorant or just stream movies together in discord. Also sometimes i cosplay and go to event.

im new on twitter, im looking for (cont..)

1 8

Thanks for the Commissions!
We are looking for illustration work from both individuals and companies.
Please feel free to contact us through each commission website, email or SNS DM.

Art Works
https://t.co/jEXDqtnC7t
Contact
https://t.co/dZztpGDebB

1 3

doesn't mean 4 sucks though, well it's sad they removed the "real" gameplay (fashion shows) for expanded lore but eh.

I preferred 1 and 4's cel shading instead of trying to be super 3d like 2 and 3 (which looks uncanny looking imo), cel shades ages better. Also 4's OST is 🔥🔥

0 1

wtb prsk!! looking for PSekai epick series vol 9 digambar ini, kalo ada bisa di komen ya nanti sender samperin lewat dm!!

harus yang trusted 🙏🏻

0 1

Goofy looking car,,,,

211 2341

WAND tabletop RPG progress
The Witch is one of the playable classes and you can summon one of these bad boys
I'm looking at 9 different summons in total

9 81

Looking for >>
🌸 🌸
🌸 🌸

🌸 🌸

🌸 🌸
🌸 🌸
Pics. are some of i did.

11 93

Artist • Gaku
• 30,000¥ (200 USD)

NOTE: Gaku rarely ever opens up requests, so please take the opportunity if you are looking for something like this!

Link in replies🔻

17 145

おはよ💕寒いでしょ?
ホットドリンク一緒に飲まない?
今日は朝帰り☀️

Good morning 💕 It's cold, isn't it?
Would you like to have a hot drink with me?
Looking for supporters.
For details, see the link in the profile.

108 813

Flower Lace Girls Collection - 108

Looking for supporters.
For details, see the link in the profile.

63 701

HELLOOW i'm looking for more new kawanbabu to fill up my tl❕ i go by she/her, ar 58 and still minor (17) aku menerima semua acc, just leave a trace and ill hyu! ⭐

0 3

Thanks for the painting jobs!
We are looking for painting jobs from both individuals and companies.
Please feel free to contact us through each commission website, email or SNS DM.

Art Works
https://t.co/jEXDqto9X1
Contact
https://t.co/dZztpGDM19

2 8

Oh dear, Tifa looking very lovely.... 💦

0 71

Hello there, i'm looking for kawanbabu to be friends with me. Yang ga masalah acc sender agak gado-gado nih. Please kindly read my friendship application!
-16 and homophobic dni.
Leave a trace and I will hyu!

0 1

Good evening tabibito! I'm looking for kawanbabu to enliven my timeline. Currently childe and furina main. I goes by any pronouns and legal age. Kindly leave a trace and i'll hyu! homophobic and minor dni.

0 2

hello hello 👋🏻 I'm looking for kawanbabu, i go by she/her and still minor (17). aku yoimiya main, mostly talking about anime, sooo leave a trace and I'll hit u up

0 2

hi im looking for a new friend to interact with. I'll go by she/her, kokomi main 🧜🏻‍♀️, unlabeled account and already legal. leave a trace and I'll hyu (jangan lupa check followers, takut notifku ga masuk) minor -18 & problematic DNI. kawanbabu

0 1

looking for kawanbabu to fill my dry timeline. i use he/they as my pronouns.i would consider myself as UNLABELLED. oh, i'm a minor.

MDNI acc, heavy nsfw, anti-hw, zionist, homophobic, can't respect other people ship's, do not interact, please. leave a trace if you (cont..)

0 2

Flat vs Rendered

I try to make my art simple but still looking at least decent https://t.co/ns6ZOG6Sn9

14 309