Sharing your art guysss✨❤

Mine : https://t.co/qkWvSXQ12R

4 40

Let's join this u guyss 💗💗
and anyone else who wants to join is very welcomed ❣️ https://t.co/94GFFP0qai

2 6

hi guyssss ahahaha i'm not so sure because tbh they're all so different ahahahah

0 1

Hai guyss, jadi aku rencana mau buka jasa gambat dengan style kayak gini dengan harga mulai dari 30rb. Mau minta pendapat, kira-kira ada yang minat gak kalau harganya segitu?

9 4

guyss, left are the ones i have and right are the ones id be interested in right now... is anyone up for swapping equal value items? 🥺🥺🥺

1 0

Guyss aku buka komisi nih terima gambarin karakter apa aja, bisa original character atau fanart atau yg lainnya, 30k perkarakter dan 50k aja untuk couple(2karakter) pembayaran bs via gopay / BCA, yg minat atau mau nanya2 bisa dm ya..... Ini sample nya 😊😊😊

2 5

WE DID IT !! FINALLY 2K OF FOLLOWERS !!! THANKS SO MUCH GUYSSS SRSLY 🥺💗

11 73

Oi guyss !!
I am back on Twitter and I'll post this art that i am proud of
Pls be proud of ur art 😤👌✨✨

0 1

Some doodles in honor of antis who piss me off so much like y'all don't even know

6 30

Dahil di ako makapili. Ayan na lahat hahahaha sana magustuhan nyo guyss
Next time pang wallpaper size naman.
Sa reference ko neto unang beses ko shinip ang

54 92

Another identity v cosplay with my friends (●´∀`●)💕 tft guyss

1 4

We here and cute AF 💗💕💞!!!
I made so many amazing friends that I love so much aaa.
My babs and you cuties are amazing and so fun to hang out with luv u guysss !

5 16

Joining the bandwagon!

Woke up this morning just thinking of doodling Queen Bee as a warm up but I got into it and .. yea..
It's women! GO CHECK IT OUT GUYSSS!

2 16

GUYSSSSSD WKDKWKDKWKSKWKDKWK IM SHAKINGGGG

1 18

I am so physically and mentally exhausted, i have so many assignments due by the end of the week and its already the end of the week, im gonna flip. Guysss Lend me your strength or I'll take your bone cartilage (Old stuff)

531 2574