Sneaky peaky wip for u guyssss 😈💦💦

0 12

Guyssss something terrible has happened. I think I made my D&D character sexy by mistake. LOLLLL

14 135

GUYSSSSS DREW ME FENGCUI I'M SO TOUCHED THIS WAS SUCH AN ABRUPT GIFT AND LOOK HOW LOVELY THEY ARE ❤️🥺❤️ love u kat

16 46

You guyssss, I just... I just love Digimon so dang much 🥺🥺🥺

12 173

Guysss ada kah yang mau bikin event X1 di Jakarta/sekitarnya dan masih butuh team design freebies atau semacamnya?✨ Kalau ada aku mau join dongg^^ kalau gak dibayar jg gpp, cuma buat pengalaman buat portfolio nanti.
Dibawah ini contoh-contoh gambarku 😊

2 5

GUYSSSS
I am getting a SONIC TATTOO this weekend!!!

(Ok I have to do it now I posted on twitter... 😅)

0 9

GUYSSSSSSSSS

DKKSKSKSKKAKA
GUYSSSSSSSSSSSSS

IM 100 AWAY FROM 20K

TODAY IS THE DAY LETS GOOOOO
IF YOU WANNA HELP PLS SHARE 😭♥️

180 505

you guyssss.. I’ve worked my ass off of these. I’m very proud with the results and I attempted the 90’s filter (again). so here it isss!!!! ✨✨
Countwig and his arch nemesis, the Sun Sprite🌙☀️✨✨

6 22

I've been procrastinating posting this guysss... Welp here's another test a commission thingy I wanna open lol
.
.
.

2 12

GUYSSSSS LOOK AT MY OCSSS 💕😭😭
commission from !!!!!!! please go check kev out
first image: marisol and eliot
second image: silias and julia

4 28

Hi guyss!! i leave these edits with my new wip hair!! I just wanted to wish you a happy valentines day and a beautiful day! Love y'all!! 💞💞🥰

6 86

Guysssssss I got some NEW MUSIC coming soon so please keep your eyes and ears open! Also I’m workin with a bunch of my talented mates on a super exciting show 🤞🏼🎤 In the meantime here’s a sneak peak at my fuckin AWESOME cover art by the super 💖 ✌🏼

1 9

You guyssssssss 🥺💕 my lovely friend made me a couple of icons and they are the cutest ever I just 💖💕✨ show her some love please because she deserves it! 💞

32 26

Hi guysss these are the first two Star Wars Adventures pages published by !!
I hope you like it my colors on this new issue!!🖤
Pencil and ink by Arianna Florean
Colors by me

54 252

guyssss ! my ramen emote is done 💕 just gotta upload it to twitch. thank you so much amazing work as always 🥰

2 26

Guysssss, thank you for requesting me.
It was more tiring than I thought, but I had a good time drawing fanart OTL I miss this so muchhh. I love my experiment with different color schemes and cel-shading techniques :>
I'd better start working on my AP Art portfolio now;;

2 9

Guyssss, don’t miss my comic (Un/Sacred, English edition of Sacro/Profano - Ange et Demon) issue is out right now for in 🇺🇸

49 612