//=time() ?>
Guyssss something terrible has happened. I think I made my D&D character sexy by mistake. LOLLLL
GUYSSSSS @katarina_neko DREW ME FENGCUI I'M SO TOUCHED THIS WAS SUCH AN ABRUPT GIFT AND LOOK HOW LOVELY THEY ARE ❤️🥺❤️ love u kat
You guyssss, I just... I just love Digimon so dang much 🥺🥺🥺
Guysss ada kah yang mau bikin event X1 di Jakarta/sekitarnya dan masih butuh team design freebies atau semacamnya?✨ Kalau ada aku mau join dongg^^ kalau gak dibayar jg gpp, cuma buat pengalaman buat portfolio nanti.
Dibawah ini contoh-contoh gambarku 😊
GUYSSSS
I am getting a SONIC TATTOO this weekend!!!
(Ok I have to do it now I posted on twitter... 😅)
GUYSSSSSSSSS
DKKSKSKSKKAKA
GUYSSSSSSSSSSSSS
IM 100 AWAY FROM 20K
TODAY IS THE DAY LETS GOOOOO
IF YOU WANNA HELP PLS SHARE 😭♥️
you guyssss.. I’ve worked my ass off of these. I’m very proud with the results and I attempted the 90’s filter (again). so here it isss!!!! ✨✨
Countwig and his arch nemesis, the Sun Sprite🌙☀️✨✨
I've been procrastinating posting this guysss... Welp here's another test a commission thingy I wanna open lol
.
.
.
#furry #furryart #furryfandom #CLIPSTUDIO #ClipStudioPaint
JK in ON is so damn hot. STREAM ON GUYSSS🤧
📸Ref @moonboy_jk
#bts #jk #btsjk #jungkook #jeonjungkook #jkfanart #jungkookfanart #on #btson
GUYSSSSS LOOK AT MY OCSSS 💕😭😭
commission from @str8boykev !!!!!!! please go check kev out
first image: marisol and eliot
second image: silias and julia
Hi guyss!! i leave these edits with my new wip hair!! I just wanted to wish you a happy valentines day and a beautiful day! Love y'all!! 💞💞🥰
Guysssssss I got some NEW MUSIC coming soon so please keep your eyes and ears open! Also I’m workin with a bunch of my talented mates on a super exciting show 🤞🏼🎤 In the meantime here’s a sneak peak at my fuckin AWESOME cover art by the super @Iiinicka 💖 #newmusic2020 ✌🏼
You guyssssssss 🥺💕 my lovely friend @bananamoop made me a couple of icons and they are the cutest ever I just 💖💕✨ show her some love please because she deserves it! 💞
Hi guysss these are the first two Star Wars Adventures #30 pages published by @IDWPublishing !!
I hope you like it my colors on this new issue!!🖤
Pencil and ink by Arianna Florean
Colors by me
#StarWars #comics #coloring
guyssss ! my ramen emote is done 💕 just gotta upload it to twitch. thank you so much @ThaoChibi4 amazing work as always 🥰
Guyssss, don’t miss my comic #UnSacred (Un/Sacred, English edition of Sacro/Profano - Ange et Demon) issue #3 is out right now for @AblazePub in 🇺🇸