Yes, the colors are intentional, yes hally is a trans lesbian 🥰 https://t.co/YL8BruHvXQ

9 74

Some more HallyWeen themed scraps 🎃👻

77 532

Here is the picture featuring OCs that won the Star Warrior OC contest! https://t.co/zJek2sIrnP OCs seen here are made by Hally/Xilrayne YotaXP Kieru and Harzath

3 11

【本日!】17:00-
ゲーム音楽ディスクガイド2 -Diggin' Beyond The Discs- トークショー
[Talk / DJ] 田中”hally”治久 / DJ フクタケ / 井上尚昭 and more.
https://t.co/z26QNg6JYx
live streaming
https://t.co/SVCTqh5wU2

25 14

9/22(火)14時から!若干盛りますれば、hallyさん とDJフクタケが東京から凱旋気味にお邪魔してどてらい奴(VGMDJ)をかまします。
Check out "ガメオベア!!! SILVER STAGE" on Sep 22nd. RSVP at https://t.co/5aJbMmxGAO

23 19

9/20(sun) 17:00-
ゲーム音楽ディスクガイド2 -Diggin' Beyond The Discs- トークショー
[Talk / DJ] 田中”hally”治久 / DJ フクタケ / 井上尚昭 and more.
https://t.co/z26QNg6JYx
live streaming
https://t.co/SVCTqh5wU2

12 12

I...I love him 💕 ALSO BAND OCS! I only have rough sketches but this is Jade (they’re a genderfluid singer & siren), Decibelle (a band manager w/ cybernetic augmentations and takes her job very (sometimes lethally) seriously, and Freddie (an undead ghoul bassist and dancer)!

0 1

9/20(sun) 17:00-
ゲーム音楽ディスクガイド2 -Diggin' Beyond The Discs- トークショー
[Talk / DJ] 田中”hally”治久 / DJ フクタケ / and more.
https://t.co/5HKmi27JdK
live streaming
https://t.co/SVCTqh5wU2

19 22

Arte dos personagens da nossa mesa de Evergarden no sistema de criados exclusivamente pelo
Assista no youtube:

Evergarden - Episódio 1 - Cidade de Khallynor - Mão Negra
https://t.co/3EkMBLPthH

Acompanhe os próximos capítulos:
https://t.co/Xxs5pGkPRz

1 6

Before I forget *again* to post it, I particpated in 's first DTIYS challenge! First up was Hally from 's comic, Help Wanted! (https://t.co/Y4ZOzNsLAM)

Twas fun to participate in a community challenge, after years of not doing so (Art Jams, anyone?)

6 13

Trip Trip ni ay Anime

What is late diba?? Sarry nakatulog kasi ako kagabi hakhak..

Well, here's pinunong as Khun Aguero Agnes from the Tower of God! I really love this manhwa!

SB19 BreakthroughArtist


25 31

Trip Trip ni ay Anime

It's a week of recycle fanart ako ngaun. Here's Ms. Hong as selermun 🌙

SB19 BreakthroughArtist


27 41

Trip Trip ni ay Anime

Repost na naman entry ko haahah

SB19 BreakthroughArtist


38 47

Trip trip ni ay Anime

Ken as Mashina Taichi. Oo ‘di kamukha HAHAHAH ‘di ko nagaya yung reference q😂

SB19 BreakthroughArtist


23 22

Trip Trip ni ay Anime 💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙

kahapon ko toh natapos 💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙🥺🥺🥺🥺

SB19 BreakthroughArtist


34 47

Trip Trip ni ay Anime


I can see you as L.
KenTell yan oh Keuna eating Ssssstorberi HAHAHAHA

SB19 BreakthroughArtist


37 40

I had the chance to once again commission ! She's always a pleasure to work with and I'm in love with how she captured Celesta's softness! She really brought my vision to life! Please consider commissioning Hally for your FFXIV art!

4 18

Arona!!
I'm keep looping Shallys and Nekoze Punch while drawing this 🥰🥰

21 167