//=time() ?>
Finally finished the 2nd req for @untuned_ukalele
New-school Jhala
-I think that’s what it’s called??-
(First time drawing Jhala too ;w;)
hshshs, yang batch pertama masih coba-coba (?)
nanti ngeh baru pas ngerjain batch kedua /apa
btw makasih buat yang udah req, maaf kalau ga memuaskan dan ada yang ga kepilih shhshshs😔
rt and like are appreciates✨💓!
#sixfanart #sixfanartchallenge
another req! tetsutetsu in 2! https://t.co/ySwmwmOqK2
Some random art req i did on a random furry server i joined today ^-^
Fyi i only open art req when im in calls in my own discord server sooooo
starting off with req #1! natsumugi listening to music together ❤️💙
Baek Juho's Appreciation Tweet ❤️💕💞 Miss him so much 😭💕💞
lol pardon for the "messed up" background, i did something wrong with it :"DD
Fanart by @juneeeddd
req by @miamorzh
@SF9official #백주호우리는너를믿어 #백주호 #SF9 #BaekZuho #ZUHO #주호 #ズホ #SF9fanart
Duh,,banyak bgt yg nge req gambar.. Tapi yg aku buat slama 3 hari ini cuma yamada doang yg jadi.. 😶
Nyaa ~c~, here's a new one: Giving him a great time (req) via /r/traphentai https://t.co/MjZxB2coOg
tysm!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! kofi req for @phoenix_wright !!!
https://t.co/4Zdr27qv59 <-heres the request box!
*twitter please do your magic*
lagi lagi aku open commision
karna kubutuh duid hehhe
price 35k / wajah.
pengerjaan 1-3 hari yaaa
bisa via ovo/bjb yaaa
bisa req ukuran dan tulisan
simple bg
bisa dapet revisi 2 kali
tenang ga pake wm kok ;)
#opencommis
#digitalart
#ilustration
Finished a req last night or the night before! All the days blurt into one 😅😅
Little mishap happened but it’s all fixed now!
Belongs to Gravelleaf (they’re on discord and deviantart)
Their ref which is feral! And my version that was turned Anthro!💙