画質 高画質

“kay villondo mo na lang ako ireto!” - azi.

“tang ina ka, tumigil ka nga!” - joss.

“ano ba?biro lang!” - azi.

visual representation of azrael and josiah's bardagulan HAHAHAHAH.

169 433

Justin Alaistar Montefalco as student in XU

Take 2 hahaha

Kung hindi pwede kay Elijah, baka naman kahit sa kuya na lang hahaha chz

NO PORTRAYERS INTENDED. DO NOT REPOST.

https://t.co/1BYI4nOnO1

23 63

"Don't think of any funny ideas now, we're just saving water, 'kay?"

84 379

hi!!!! I'm Kay and I love hatsune miku :)

2 7

Please welcome our newest assets to the team!!!

Shiraha is voiced by Sabrina Kay, and I'd be lying if I said I haven't been DYING to get her on a show for a hot minute.
Akito is also someone I'm so thrilled to finally get into my booth of degeneracy, the talent of Randy Lupin.

2 8

🌸 Kay Faraday from Ace Attorney for !

66 184

Nanghiram aq ulit Kay ibis ng bg coz y not? Emz.

Rafael Douglas Montefalco fanart :))

Do not repost!

100 232

"Stand right there, 'kay? Gotta take a picture for the memories!"

More Picrew fun with girl Saisei!

2 13

STOP what ur doing and look at sebastian and kay being the cutest bffs ever

68 427

KAY GOODNIGHT EVERYONE SLEEP WELL TAKE CARE!!!! TELL YOUR FRIENDS YOU LOVE THEM AND PET UR CAT

0 0

M'kay fuck my break from Twitter, I finally started reading Gun Kitty and

yeah, I'm invested

Also, Ruana's hot

0 1

Drew 's OC Kay, She's dripped out as heck.

2 9

Agent Pick Rates from Masters Berlin Group Stage so far:
Pick Rate
Jett: 80.9%
Sova: 64.7%
Skye: 58.8%
Astra: 57.4%
Viper: 48.5%
Killjoy: 44.1%
Sage: 44.1%
Raze: 30.9%
Reyna: 23.5%
Cypher: 13.2%
Breach: 10.3%
Omen: 8.8%
Brimstone: 7.4%
KAY/O: 4.4%
Phoenix: 2.9%
Yoru: 0%

503 2989

no cuz nung kinakanta niya talaga yung may part na "puno na ng lumbay" nakatingin siya kay ken 😭😭😭

Alpha Pablo Day


1 4

hAb0L q Rin rEdraW ng fAn q kAy pReZident lAzt yEar kasi Sya fave q sa filM heheZzz :3 xAna magUstHan neAaa ahEckxz

pota hirap magtype haha

1 5

‘Kay I’m knocking out for the day!! Ggggoodnight!~ 🛸💫

2 63

hi I'm kay and I love hatsune miku 🥺

3 19

kay but picture lots of more curls 🥰

i love making these avatars pls https://t.co/7ZuqpAwrtH

0 11

OOOH THIS IS SO COOL!! Thank you Kay for making this art share 💙

Hey there, I'm Cele and I'm a transmasc artist from Argentina who loves blue, purple and pink!! I do commissions and have a patreon... so keep an eye out on that 👁️

https://t.co/TNM26IRSrl

7 36