//=time() ?>
Flex ko lang gawa ng kapatid kong palamunin din...
Shuta naiirita ko kasi di ganto kaayos yung gawa ko nung beginner palang ako🤧
Pinag-aaralan nya na daw kasi baka bigla akong kunin ng demonyo. Sya na daw bahala mag tuloy ng nasimulan ko😭🤦
@Misty_Deetz ES QUE! Literal.
Raptor dijo que Flex se besó con Mike, y luego mas adelante dijeron que si le gustaba Mike.
Luego se besó con Trolli por un reto.
Y luego con Timba por que estaba pedo.
Y lo peor es que esa historia tenia etiqueta "Flexkato"
Es como:
@frogteaset whom i owe my life uploads their art to twitter so infrequently i have to flex my poor little meow meows comission... besties... #Wintersberg
"The b*tch who'll always flex her ship whenever possible"
Drawing sess over; time to write~
I don't mean to flex but I love pokkos design, she's probably my fav oc at the moment, sorry lumine
[Better off Alone 🎶]
No sera el mod de fnf pero no me iba a quedar con las ganas 💔
(Flex por que es sabado y el cuerpo lo sabe¿)
I'll throw some drawings of a character of mine for the #stretchyartday pile. Meet Lady Flex, or Maura Thomas as she's known when she's not working.
My warrior OC, Salahudin! 😔🔥 I wanna flex my OC as well instead of fan art, they deserve everyone's attention
#Original #originalart #artistontwittter #OC
@Infinitewhimsy I do like supporting artists even if it’s just to flex those creative muscles. Also cuz we share a a rig mama :b
dimples flex~
-
#갯마을차차차 #신민아 #김선호 #HometownChaChaCha #ShinMinAh #KimSeonHo
my fit of the day for maximum email ignoring and hulu binging flex 🥲 https://t.co/y0O3jzHZCu
Happy 1 year anniversary, Kamiya!
My biggest flex is that I am (probably) @JuuKamiya 's 6 thousandth sub, and made 2 animation gifts for him
His channel is growing pretty fast o_0
#KamiyARTS