画質 高画質

Flex ko lang gawa ng kapatid kong palamunin din...
Shuta naiirita ko kasi di ganto kaayos yung gawa ko nung beginner palang ako🤧

Pinag-aaralan nya na daw kasi baka bigla akong kunin ng demonyo. Sya na daw bahala mag tuloy ng nasimulan ko😭🤦

7 29

ES QUE! Literal.

Raptor dijo que Flex se besó con Mike, y luego mas adelante dijeron que si le gustaba Mike.

Luego se besó con Trolli por un reto.

Y luego con Timba por que estaba pedo.

Y lo peor es que esa historia tenia etiqueta "Flexkato"

Es como:

0 5

whom i owe my life uploads their art to twitter so infrequently i have to flex my poor little meow meows comission... besties...

82 369

"The b*tch who'll always flex her ship whenever possible"

Drawing sess over; time to write~

0 2

I don't mean to flex but I love pokkos design, she's probably my fav oc at the moment, sorry lumine

2 5

feelin cute, might flex my clothes to pieces later idk

0 7

[Better off Alone 🎶]

No sera el mod de fnf pero no me iba a quedar con las ganas 💔

(Flex por que es sabado y el cuerpo lo sabe¿)

11 50

I'll throw some drawings of a character of mine for the pile. Meet Lady Flex, or Maura Thomas as she's known when she's not working.

7 31

My warrior OC, Salahudin! 😔🔥 I wanna flex my OC as well instead of fan art, they deserve everyone's attention

6 19

my biggest flex non of my ex cheated on me kase naunahan ko

3 13

I do like supporting artists even if it’s just to flex those creative muscles. Also cuz we share a a rig mama :b

0 1

my fit of the day for maximum email ignoring and hulu binging flex 🥲 https://t.co/y0O3jzHZCu

1 7

Happy 1 year anniversary, Kamiya!
My biggest flex is that I am (probably) 's 6 thousandth sub, and made 2 animation gifts for him
His channel is growing pretty fast o_0

2 74

Flex your Marbled grid by in this thread if you got one :)

6 42