画質 高画質

LITERALLY TWO MINUTES UNTIL ISA DAY IS OVER I JUST MADE IT

2 7

just a little soft saix/isa for today🌙

41 56

Isa is husbando confirmed!!! 😍😍😍

~Roxas

Art Credit: https://t.co/YoU8mknBJr

0 0

Isa, Susi, and Jon from "The Other Four"(? xD
They're Gaby's mom and Johnny's parents. I like to draw them from time to time💜

8 148

Habe versucht ein etwas erwachseneres Gesicht zu zeichnen <3 sein Name ist Isa!

0 1

Appreciation post sa isa sa mga paborito kong anak

A year na nung huli akong gumawa nito, kaya ko pa pala 🤗

0 8

A lil comic of my Oc Isa and my dear friend's Oc Cam~ 1/2

0 1

i drew this isa last night but i'm not gonna use him for anything so you guys can have him

301 585

a isa me fez, to feliz thank you 🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰

0 0

OH MY GOD PLEASE YALL SEE THIS BEAUTIFUL COMMISSION I GOT FROM OF MY OC ISA!!! SHE LOOKS SO GOOD AHHH PLEASE GO CHECK THEM OUT!!! MUAH CHEF KISS!

2 5

jowain niyo na mga banlag, kahit busy, may isa pang mata na sau lang nakatingin 🤘

1 2

i finally finished the lea & isa pokemon au sprites !! ❤️💙
i kinda overshaded them and they stray from the gen4/gen5 style but i still like them

155 451

Kacchan in outfit C3 for !! With a little Isa since I drew her in the outfit before 😊

30 122

Hemlo, I'm Isa and I like doing D&D portraits :3c feat 's Talice!

0 1

Isa creepy cutie owo! For art challenge! I had a lot of fun designing and drawing her!!

2 29

isa says: stay hydrated you dumb fucks

4 18

lea is an annoying little shit but isa loves him anyway

32 38

Group pic. Days trio + Isa and Subject X.

469 1295

I took photos when we went to Baguio last December for our department's team building. Drinawing ko yung iba don hehe. Yung isa, view mula sa Diplomat Hotel. Yung isa pa, random lang nung pauwi na kami.

146 827