//=time() ?>
おはよ💕寒いでしょ?
ホットドリンク一緒に飲まない?
今日はピンク🩷
Good morning 💕 It's cold, isn't it?
Would you like to have a hot drink with me?
Looking for supporters.
For details, see the link in the profile.
#ピンク髪お姉さんの挨拶
Flower Lace Girls Collection - 082
Looking for supporters.
For details, see the link in the profile.
#ピンク髪お姉さんの挨拶
*taps mic* ahem hiii i’m here looking for new kawanbabu and friends ^^ terutama fellow sapphics!!! my main ships are eimiko and shenlan <3 kalo kalian gak masalah aku jg hype anime and kpop, boleh reply ya, nanti kufollow :D homophobics & zionists dni
henLo folks‼️ im looking for new kawanbabu to interact with! im on my legal age, and love to hype animangas! i also love zhongven NORMAL amount🥰 if ure interested in befriending w/ me, kindly leave your today’s TMI to start a conversation!💓
-18 PLS DNI🙌
babu! haloo im looking for new friends😼 yang ga masalah acc aku unlabeled! i go by she/her and legal age. under 15 and homophobic dni. reply anything & i'll hit you up!!🙌
Greetings, fellow travellers! This future Xiao main is currently looking for new kawanbabu to befriend and fill their timeline. I'm a He/Him, 17 y.o, an AR 59 casual player who kins medium male charas (especially Kae-kun, Sho & A-Yun!) Rare pair shippers will get a (cont..)
babu! Hello, I’m here looking for new friends to enliven my dry timeline. I go by he/they pronouns and set my interests in genshin, kucing, and novels. Any takers..? Please leave a trace and I'll hit you up.
(Warning ship jjkhalu! m/f satoshoko & sugunami)
Persyaratan jadi tangan kanan (orang kepercayaan)nya satosugu :
- Good looking.
- Cool.
- Badass.
- Loyal.
A limited number goods from my "Looking Glass" solo exhibition is available in Animate USA until Feb 18!!! ヾ(•ω•`)o
💙https://t.co/qPox8YTcBt
おはよ💕寒いでしょ?
ホットドリンク一緒に飲まない?
今日は紫💜
Good morning 💕 It's cold, isn't it?
Would you like to have a hot drink with me?
Looking for supporters.
For details, see the link in the profile.
#ピンク髪お姉さんの挨拶
Flower Lace Girls Collection - 081
Looking for supporters.
For details, see the link in the profile.
#ピンク髪お姉さんの挨拶
There's some people, just by looking at them, you can get feeling that they carrying with them a thousand old stories that hidden beneath their smile.
after posting this i started looking thru my old drawings folder and found what my sona looked like 7 years ago 😭
the difference... and the way i changed blue for pink https://t.co/BtBhRzVEYo
hi everyone!! currently looking for kawanbabu c:
especiallyy yang gak masalah sama akun yang baru aktif lagi n also still a minor!! I go by she/her n i love all genshin men and women, especially alhaitham, kaveh & navia (and many more) <33
leave a trace if u wanna (cont..)
Selamat malam travelers, looking for more kawanbabu yang gak masalah sama akun baru buat. Gw ar 54 dan yoimiya main. Terima semua akun, but keep it mind i'm still minor, dan homophobic dni dlu ya.
Leave any trace and i hit you up.
hiii 🥺💗 i'm looking for kawanbabu who loves to interact with me. for your information, i'm AR50, like huxiao very much, and mostly talk about kpop in my acc. kindly leave your trace below if you don't mind with that and i'll hyu!! 😻✨
greetings!! im looking for many many kawanbabu to interact with :3 i go by any pronouns and already on my legal age >_<☆!! im also very interactive so i’ll try to interact with you as much as i can :D reply with your fav character or a simple “hi” if you’re interested