Pengen ngenaliinnn, bucinannya graceeee, namanya zee raven (人*´∀`)。*゚+❤️❤️❤️

Dia ini vampire 😳😳

Art by : athabell (FB) - recommended ofcs

1 12

Aduh namanya siapa ya.. ari alea itsuki sm siapa ya 1 lg itu😭 ari itu punya kuping rubah trus bawa sniper. Itsuki tu cowo tp ak lupa dia ngapain sm yg 1 itu cewe elf pake spear gt. Alea matanya flip flop trs ada luka di mata kanannya. Also knp 2020 ku cringe sekali https://t.co/THRJ1ZDp70

0 0

[Flashing GIF, Hypno + ABDL]

Nanny Milou is an aspiring alchemist. Their unique line of "behavioral tinctures" are especially useful - A single drop of Hushabye Oil in baby's bottle gives Nanny complete control over their mushy empty mind. Look at the pretty colors, baby! ✨🌈

4 14

Finishing up April batch soon !!! I love these a lot!!! Makasi atas pesenannya~

11 29

Bener kata wooin, subin sama jisuk itu temenannya rasa pacaran tapi gak kencan wkwkwkw 🤣🤣🤣

0 1

In 1988 formulated the idea for - important stages in her life - as a child dancing w/ her nanny; dancing w/ husband an older Vic dancing w/ a new lover; + in Portuguese costume dancing on her own.

0 0

I'm so excited to finally get to share the full Buffy 97 cover with you all! I loved getting to do a '90s cover and decided to do an homage to The Nanny, since Fran's outfits are truly unparalleled.

20 162

Nanny Martha made a mistake & let the werewolf Babies out of their kennel cribs too early!
Baby Ginger, Baby Stirba & Baby Quist all got to the couch, pillows & rug and ripped everything to shreds!

1 12

Hi I'm Sister Rose, your anxious Irish magical Nanny Púca! I'm a shape shifting Irish animal fairy who is queer and transfem and autistic.

2 5

Makasii buat kak anon yg udah donasi pentabnyaa
Ini beberapa karya aku yg paling kusuka hasilnya hehe
Selama ini aku gambar di hp, dan karena hp ku cuma hp kentang yg penyimpanannya terbatas, aplikasinya sering crash dan force close. Ada rencana untuk buka komis,-

0 0

I'm about ready to get started on some good ol' sPUNCHE BOB!! Care to join me for some nonsense and hootenanny?????

https://t.co/LeE0nx9WtF

1 5

In official eng trans, they translated Yujin’s skill as “Super Nanny”
(Cute LOL)

58 384

identify v mirip dead by daylight, ada hunter yang nanti ngejar ngejar survivornya, permainannya multiplayer 4-10 orang

0 2

Maybe not even a greedo, maybe a droopy mccool junior type, 4-LOM’s his accompanying nanny on a cross galaxy voyage from his dad’s to his mom and stepdad’s wedding

4 63

I love him being a nanny despite how evil he looks like

20 221