//=time() ?>
@JoLoud_12 @FanpageOfTLH @loudhousesides @Nickelodeon @NickAnimation Si, la misma y la unica 📖 🏑
Aun asi no sera la unica vez que la veras por mi, es mas, gracias a AdullPerson ya tengo una inspiracion para el diseño de mi AU ✏️
Ya veras @JoLoud_12 que sera algo tan importante como el hecho de que Jacob 🟤 ya lo meti junto con Caroline 🩵
Buat art trade di comifuro both days nanti di booth K-32a (˶˃ ᵕ ˂˶) Open for any fandom/original jadi mampir ajaa ya say hello😆
Aku juga bawa freebies orv cf19 ver. Feel free to ask at the booth if you’d like one😉
Eating Takoyaki ✨
Gaes, ini freebies di CFXX untuk minimal pembelian 150k* ya.
*Selama persediaan masih ada.
*Tidak berlaku kelipatan
🍓Table : C-36
//Excited banget bwat ketemu temen2 lagi 🥹💖
✨✨✨✨✨
See u there👋🏻👋🏻
Like+share are very appreciated!!
Hi guys~ ini katalog OTS #CFXX aku ya ✨
Dilihat-lihat dl. Siapa tau ada yang tertarik 🥰
Booth: Fine Empire (K58-59)
📍 ICE BSD City (24-25 Mei 2025)
Fandom: Genshin Impact, Ensemble Stars
See you at CF20~! ⭐️
#Comifuro20 #CFXXcatalogue
PAS LIRIK INI KELUAR AKU LANGSUNG TERIAK KERAS BANGET!! GILA YA LU VAN!
gila sih, lagu Ivan mana sih ya ga kusuka 😭😭😭 https://t.co/QFKaGsQUND
Can't believe #animenorth is in3 days!!! Ya girl will be at table #344 with @minsgraph 😱 Come by and ask for a free scrunkle!! Catalog coming soooon
[ Like & Share appreciated ❤️💕]
#CFXX #ComifuroXX
Full personal cataloque akhirnya bisa di up yey 🙌
Seperti biasa aku mencari kawan2 hainoku 🌱⚖️❤️
📍: Table Z-14b
🗓️ : (SAT-SUN) 24-25 Mei 2025
Pickup Form sampai hari Kamis ya
https://t.co/5dYXIGvGqw
#comifuro20catalogue
A fanart of @Jaehthebird for once BustyManbird!
kind of w weird idea but here ya go!
enjoy
[100 DAYS OF LYNNCOLN]
Day 35: Selfie
No se cuantas veces ya hice esto
#100DaysOfLynncoln #TheLoudHouse #LoudHouse #TLH #LincolnLoud #LynnLoud
❓ hy daddy mica, udah kan beranak nya
pinjem yoichi🫴
mau beranak ama yoichi juga
💬 YA TDK BLEH LAH, kan mimi anaknya adlh abang dan dd sj!!! 🤯⚡️⚡️⚡️ #tellonym https://t.co/veUWNVIEXU
Si ya sé, es una boludez esta tira, pero quería hacerlo igual (?
#東方Project
Just making a new post to pin the comms sheet! If ya interested feel free to Dm me here or on discord!
Aún en fase de boceto, pero estas chicas ya están listas para la playa!✏️
Gess aku rencana cetak ini as photocard buat art trade di cfxx. Adakah yang tertarik? Boleh komen mau yg mana biar aku bisa ngira2 bawa stock berapa. Moots/ non Moots feel free to claim ya 😘
#メイドの日
Random trend day to remind myself and maybe ya’ll that I draw 🥲
Maybe not random, I just like maids. Maybe I should draw an updated G36 😅