画質 高画質

Si, la misma y la unica 📖 🏑

Aun asi no sera la unica vez que la veras por mi, es mas, gracias a AdullPerson ya tengo una inspiracion para el diseño de mi AU ✏️

Ya veras que sera algo tan importante como el hecho de que Jacob 🟤 ya lo meti junto con Caroline 🩵

0 6

Lucu ya, sejajar sama dada Amuro oh wow

1 11

Buat art trade di comifuro both days nanti di booth K-32a (˶˃ ᵕ ˂˶) Open for any fandom/original jadi mampir ajaa ya say hello😆

Aku juga bawa freebies orv cf19 ver. Feel free to ask at the booth if you’d like one😉

18 240

Eating Takoyaki ✨

Gaes, ini freebies di CFXX untuk minimal pembelian 150k* ya.
*Selama persediaan masih ada.
*Tidak berlaku kelipatan

🍓Table : C-36

//Excited banget bwat ketemu temen2 lagi 🥹💖

✨✨✨✨✨

See u there👋🏻👋🏻

7 40

Like+share are very appreciated!!
Hi guys~ ini katalog OTS aku ya ✨
Dilihat-lihat dl. Siapa tau ada yang tertarik 🥰

Booth: Fine Empire (K58-59)
📍 ICE BSD City (24-25 Mei 2025)
Fandom: Genshin Impact, Ensemble Stars

See you at CF20~! ⭐️

10 25

PAS LIRIK INI KELUAR AKU LANGSUNG TERIAK KERAS BANGET!! GILA YA LU VAN!

gila sih, lagu Ivan mana sih ya ga kusuka 😭😭😭 https://t.co/QFKaGsQUND

0 3

Finally graduated (IRL)

YA GURL IS OUTTT NOWW 🎓📜✨

1 171

Can't believe is in3 days!!! Ya girl will be at table with 😱 Come by and ask for a free scrunkle!! Catalog coming soooon

2 63

[ Like & Share appreciated ❤️💕]

Full personal cataloque akhirnya bisa di up yey 🙌
Seperti biasa aku mencari kawan2 hainoku 🌱⚖️❤️

📍: Table Z-14b
🗓️ : (SAT-SUN) 24-25 Mei 2025

Pickup Form sampai hari Kamis ya
https://t.co/5dYXIGvGqw

17 35

A fanart of for once BustyManbird!

kind of w weird idea but here ya go!
enjoy

3 19

[100 DAYS OF LYNNCOLN]

Day 35: Selfie

No se cuantas veces ya hice esto

63 376

Boleh jugaa nih ya aku gambar Eunho gantengg jugaaa 🥺🥺❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

5 20

❓ hy daddy mica, udah kan beranak nya
pinjem yoichi🫴
mau beranak ama yoichi juga
💬 YA TDK BLEH LAH, kan mimi anaknya adlh abang dan dd sj!!! 🤯⚡️⚡️⚡️ https://t.co/veUWNVIEXU

1 83

Si ya sé, es una boludez esta tira, pero quería hacerlo igual (?

109 844

Just making a new post to pin the comms sheet! If ya interested feel free to Dm me here or on discord!

12 27

Aún en fase de boceto, pero estas chicas ya están listas para la playa!✏️

26 228

Gess aku rencana cetak ini as photocard buat art trade di cfxx. Adakah yang tertarik? Boleh komen mau yg mana biar aku bisa ngira2 bawa stock berapa. Moots/ non Moots feel free to claim ya 😘

19 360



Random trend day to remind myself and maybe ya’ll that I draw 🥲

Maybe not random, I just like maids. Maybe I should draw an updated G36 😅

2 33