画質 高画質

Had a Venti doodle while out of resin hehe...

375 1478

Happy day everyone 🥰 my name is Em and I’m a non binary resin artist in the UK. I don’t have many non binary friends, so please say hi 👋

3 8

Diluc:
"Please kill me already.."

By Ellie Cresine
https://t.co/S0l5laINib


3 26

プリズムです。
12月中発売予定のPBー03レジンキットです。😊

3D modeling by Daco

20 126

Happy 1st of December!! ✨

made this cute logo commission for a friend!!! I LOVE IT SO MUCH 😭😭💖💖💖💖

CHECK OUT HER SHOP ON INSTAGRAM AND YOUTUBE CHANNEL!!
@/resincrafts101.ph

3 16

Hi love, I’m Leah! I have prints, paintings, embroidery, tote bags, & resin art in my shop and EVERYTHING is 50% off! use code “TAKE50” 💓🥰

1 2

Setelah lama tyduck up artwork, akhirnya aku mood ngegambar dan ngeberesin salah satu WIP aquuuu✨✨
Terinspirasi dari baju yang aku pengen beli tapi kekecilan, celana jeans yang aku pengenin tapi mahal, dan sepatu kets baru aku 👉👈

2 11

Hi! I'm Jenna and my shop is inspired by my rescue dog named Bear! I make home decor and resin art pieces🥰 I'm currently running a sale at the moment, and I just had a big shop update! 😊💗
https://t.co/8QJfJtWEr3

2 3

hello <3 Jan from Thailand🇹🇭 ! use *LIXS/*LYNIXS name for my illustration and resin works! lovely to draw girls and original characters (also fanart XD)

6 3

Trying to do some last sales before Finland goes into lockdown thanks to the christmas frenzy lol 😅

I make jewelry with resin and beads and also stickers of semiobscure video games! @ https://t.co/cwfV5jF4pT

7 17

I did want to try making my own - Get a resin printer and all that. But god I hate 3D modeling now. That fire has gone from this galaxy.

then again, I never thought they'd make real Star Wars figures of my stuff either.

Never give up, Never surrender!

0 0

To start: I’m Sigra! I’m a classically influenced indie musician and artist. I work both solo and with my dear band . I also sell handcrafted metalwork and resinwork on Etsy, keep a webcomic called Pine Overcoats draw on commission! You can find my links in bio.

2 5

*hqart guys curhat aku bingung ngelanjutinnya bcs gatau shadingnya gimana aaaaaaaaa. btw itu masi cacat blm aku beresin
/art by sender

0 14

*hq WARNING SPOILER (jaga-jaga)
Contains m/f pair [hinayachi]
Aku lagi scroll pin terus ketemu ini atas bawahan gitu, uda kaya soulmate aja ekspresinya samaan🥺✨

3 32