画質 高画質

Tried some funky coloring stuff with that one drawing i did of Kay

16 72

nakaw kay ery lawl ily bestay ‼️💞

2016 v 2019 (old but i’m still proud of this 😩 i’ll post a latest one soon) https://t.co/tFNn4CiLQT

0 3

The success in question, 5 days after the og twt:

na(c)🐮 kay https://t.co/qTw3S2ue9v

3 30

Hello hello I'm Kay, and I'm a mixed artist that enjoys drawing cute girls once in awhile

4 10



Happy Birthday sa Hari ng mga Shokoy na nakabihag kay Florence!
Happy Birthday Nero Sebastian Ferell! ILYSM💚💚💚

14 106

matatapos ko na sana yung art ko kay ate J kaso nahiwa ako ng knife tapos sa kanan pa ayan pending tuloy😭😭

0 11

(Commission 1) for my friend Christopher James from FA!
The OC is his Fox Girl Sheila Kay!

I have commissions open! If You are interested DM me or preferably Discord me: BavarellArts#0171

3 19

Since ive got a few main sonas, I'll just go with these. I choose Kay, my horse since child hood favorite animal, but they fit me to a T. Then Spence, who's based off my Zodiac animal is something I just vibe with. Then there's Finch, based off my favorite animal/OG sona.

0 1

Hey, thank you so much for doing this! I look up to your work so much.

I'm Kay, draw a lot of fanart (mostly pokemon and fire emblem) and my favourite thing to do is lineart!

0 0

Because I know what it feels like to be on the other side, I can be a better client 🤧😭

Ahhhhh walang tapon talaga kay Lord. 🙌🏻🙌🏻🙌🏻

0 0

Hello there. Name's Kay Zaman. I draw my OCs and recepi but sometimes I like to draw someone else's OCs.

Tag:

3 4

kay we got the hd pic

0 3

Mali pala yung AW kay Rei na napost ko.
(Wala yung hair strands kanina haha)

2 7

Shout out kay Ms. LOISA... SOBERANO!

BGYO TheBaddest DigitalRelease

0 0

🤩🤩🤩🤩 details on Insta .n.kay 💕🥰

1 2

i think tiger should feature as a special guest in kay's cooking

1 5

kay Thresh lang kakalampag.

0 0

bigay mo na po kay walang pera yan pero pag si karson

0 0

nakaw kay airi lawl
— your favorite characters are a reflection of your personality

“not entirely human and fruity” 🤩‼️ https://t.co/O2GGOnufxO

0 1