//=time() ?>
Tried some funky coloring stuff with that one drawing i did of @AfterWorldComic Kay
nakaw kay ery lawl ily bestay ‼️💞
2016 v 2019 (old but i’m still proud of this 😩 i’ll post a latest one soon) https://t.co/tFNn4CiLQT
The success in question, 5 days after the og twt:
na(c)🐮 kay @SaiThePandaStan https://t.co/qTw3S2ue9v
#bipocandproudartist Hello hello I'm Kay, and I'm a mixed artist that enjoys drawing cute girls once in awhile
#HAPPYNERODAY
Happy Birthday sa Hari ng mga Shokoy na nakabihag kay Florence!
Happy Birthday Nero Sebastian Ferell! ILYSM💚💚💚
#HappyNeroDay
matatapos ko na sana yung art ko kay ate J kaso nahiwa ako ng knife tapos sa kanan pa ayan pending tuloy😭😭
(Commission 1) for my friend Christopher James from FA!
The OC is his Fox Girl Sheila Kay!
I have commissions open! If You are interested DM me or preferably Discord me: BavarellArts#0171
#commission #commissionsopen #lewdart #furry #sexy #hot
@cactimutt Since ive got a few main sonas, I'll just go with these. I choose Kay, my horse since child hood favorite animal, but they fit me to a T. Then Spence, who's based off my Zodiac animal is something I just vibe with. Then there's Finch, based off my favorite animal/OG sona.
@IUBWORKS Hey, thank you so much for doing this! I look up to your work so much.
I'm Kay, draw a lot of fanart (mostly pokemon and fire emblem) and my favourite thing to do is lineart!
@FluffinChibiMu Hello there. Name's Kay Zaman. I draw my OCs and recepi but sometimes I like to draw someone else's OCs.
Tag: @denom_rs
Mali pala yung AW kay Rei na napost ko.
(Wala yung hair strands kanina haha)
Shout out kay Ms. LOISA... SOBERANO!
BGYO TheBaddest DigitalRelease
#BGYOtheBaddestCB
@bgyo_ph
@blazingsprings i think tiger should feature as a special guest in kay's cooking
@RameNiEriCarteu bigay mo na po kay @watermeIions walang pera yan pero pag si karson
nakaw kay airi lawl
— your favorite characters are a reflection of your personality
“not entirely human and fruity” 🤩‼️ https://t.co/O2GGOnufxO