画質 高画質

‼NEW CHAPTER‼

Minsan talaga meron tayong oras na parang tamang tamad lang. Chillax mode lang. Nakaka-relate ba kayo sa magkakapatid?

Basahin ang bagong chapter dito 👉👉 https://t.co/lMQDrlwGjF

1 1

Hoy, 31 de Diciembre, es el cumpleaños de Sucy Manbavaran (スーシィ・マンババラン) del Little Witch Academia. Es una joven bruja del sudeste asiático.
La escoba de Sucy en el primer episodio es una Walis Tambo, una escoba suave típica en Filipinas.

2 4

It's Rizal Day!

On the 125th anniversary of his martyrdom, honors Dr. Jose Rizal and his contributions to the Filipino people. As he did, may we constantly keep our country's future in mind and put our own interests aside.

Layout by Kent Mojica

3 9

💙💙💙💙💙
Ate Sue-Tan~!!
[ Ate means Older Sister in Filipino ]

0 3

the name's kooky. w/filipine ace sapphic.
😎👍💜🖤🤍👭
i'm setting up my ko-fi soon!
sometimes i stream indie games on youtube.
i'm streaming smile for me near new years too if you wanna see me play a really good comfort game :>

2 4

On this day, Dec. 30, we commemorate the life and sacrifices of our national hero, Jose Rizal. May his works inspire the modern-day Filipino to challenge the status quo and call for government reformation to better serve the people.

Art by Caitlin Gwyneth

2 15

The Asian Character of the day is Stella Zhau from the Loud House!
She is Filipina!

14 101

It's been a year since I first started digital art, so I decided to redraw one of my first digital artworks:

Diamonds are a girl's best friend! 💎👄✨🔪

https://t.co/GloBVust0Q

15 43

Cute Naughty Girls by Philip Bawasanta
https://t.co/VBig7AFekS

Philip Bawasanta is a Filipi...

0 0

Hi there! I’m a Filipino artist who loves doing fantasy character illustrations!
You can find more of my work here: https://t.co/7qc6K4W1pl

0 3

Cupsleeve and fanart I’ve made for Year-End with Jimmy cupsleeve event by
To all my Filipino friends who are also fans of celebrate with us 🥳🥳🥳 https://t.co/SQaJmhvJM6

5 7

Hi!! I'm tanotot, I'm a filipino artist and I make a lot of character designs because I love drawing gold and Fabrics!
Here's my portfolio link: https://t.co/rLGDsYRWCd

0 4

Tonight’s movie is some Filipino Max Max ripoff trash with EQUALIZER 2000. Richard Norton had to save the wastelands with his big fuckin gun in this Cirio Santiago madness. This one is a ton of fun and always rad to see Richard Norton in a hero role

2 15

hey, there! >:J if you’re still looking for filipino artists who do character pieces, i’d love to offer my services!

0 0

Hi! I'm Ez, a Filipino artist too currently here in the Philippines! ☺️ Sharing my art here too! ❤️

0 3

Filipino artist here, and character pieces are kinda my thing.

0 0

me: i hate my mother language it sounds so ugly
cheesy filipino love songs: exist
me:

0 0

Someone made cool art of my Minecraft Fishbowl SMP!
Drip on point🔥
Credit goes to a fellow Filipino called Snail!
https://t.co/I82Qtjy0B3

0 0