//=time() ?>
Gusto ko lang i-post yung recent artwork ko, para kay Pablo✨
@SB19Official #SB19
#SiningBayan19
Hey you loser yeah i'm talking to you
You can't just stare at my feet yknow 🤣~
Well not for free atleast 😜 so how much you got on you right now hmh? ~
20€? Ugh not enough but hand it over I expect another 20 tmrw kay? Well go ahead and stare for now 🤭
2dfd - paypig- findom
thank you for my #NewProfilePic @duckymikay!! 🥺🤍 pa commission na kayo kay bb mikay! more than satisfied ako sa output hehe🥰
But before that, please take a note for some details. We have DIFFERENT deadline for each event.
Birthday Dowoon: August 24th, 2021
Anniversary Day6: August 30th, 2021
Birthday Jae: September 8th, 2021
Don’t miss it, kay! ✨
Ikinasal si Achilles at Alana. Si Marem ay nanonood habang dinadama ang ulan. Awang awa ako kay Marem. 💔😭
#JonaxxTSHKab27
hindi ako makakatulog hangga't di ko to nagagawa kaya ayan 🙂
I've been doing digital arts and Im not that confident to show it with others... Pero naalala ko yung sinabi ni Pablo kay stell na "Hindi man ikaw yung pinaka magaling basta ginawa mo yun para sayo" basta something like that... Kaya ito skl haha
SB19 RTDay
#SB19 @SB19Official
@that_patch Hi Hi, I’m Kay :D ! I’m a self taught mcyt artist! My goal is 500, I recently hit it and unhit it the next day so if you could drop a follow thatd be really appreciated <3
@ScottTheWoz Hi hi! I’m Kay and I do 2D digital art but design is where my heart lies ♡✧( ु•⌄• )
Sure, we got more strings in the back!
Just make sure not to get tangled kay.
lets pretend i posted this on august 8 kay
happy (belated) birthday to my fav redhead Reki 🙁❤️
#SK8THEINFINITY #SK8エスケーエイト #sk8theinfinityfanart
@tattered909090, I really apologize for using your drawing for my own purposes, but it was just perfect for making fun of my best friend
#art #ibispaintx #kay #kaycraft #kaycraftytrus #vector #vectorbro #vectorbro223 #YourBoyfriendGame #арт #кай #кайкрафт #кайкрафтютрус
kay's sprites are some of my favorite in ace attorney. so many unique poses! shes so expressive and full of life!!! kay!!!!!
Sketch style I might stick with??? Kay and Bedivere, they’re husbands, idgaf.
Wait.. I actually haven't post this one yet????? Kay then lemme just put this here.. 👉👈
I made this back on october 2020 but I joined twitter on november so yea.