画質 高画質

Kay with a Death Note

2 7

Gusto ko lang i-post yung recent artwork ko, para kay Pablo✨


92 228

dami kong ebas tungkol kay vyn anyways him

0 0

Hey you loser yeah i'm talking to you
You can't just stare at my feet yknow 🤣~

Well not for free atleast 😜 so how much you got on you right now hmh? ~

20€? Ugh not enough but hand it over I expect another 20 tmrw kay? Well go ahead and stare for now 🤭

2dfd - paypig- findom

22 36

thank you for my !! 🥺🤍 pa commission na kayo kay bb mikay! more than satisfied ako sa output hehe🥰

0 4

But before that, please take a note for some details. We have DIFFERENT deadline for each event.

Birthday Dowoon: August 24th, 2021
Anniversary Day6: August 30th, 2021
Birthday Jae: September 8th, 2021

Don’t miss it, kay! ✨

0 2

Ikinasal si Achilles at Alana. Si Marem ay nanonood habang dinadama ang ulan. Awang awa ako kay Marem. 💔😭


hindi ako makakatulog hangga't di ko to nagagawa kaya ayan 🙂

218 734

mabilisang fanart kay lods

1 10

I've been doing digital arts and Im not that confident to show it with others... Pero naalala ko yung sinabi ni Pablo kay stell na "Hindi man ikaw yung pinaka magaling basta ginawa mo yun para sayo" basta something like that... Kaya ito skl haha

SB19 RTDay

171 444

Hi Hi, I’m Kay :D ! I’m a self taught mcyt artist! My goal is 500, I recently hit it and unhit it the next day so if you could drop a follow thatd be really appreciated <3

3 7

Hi hi! I’m Kay and I do 2D digital art but design is where my heart lies ♡✧( ु•⌄• )

0 2

Sure, we got more strings in the back!

Just make sure not to get tangled kay.

100 584

lets pretend i posted this on august 8 kay
happy (belated) birthday to my fav redhead Reki 🙁❤️

3 16

kay's sprites are some of my favorite in ace attorney. so many unique poses! shes so expressive and full of life!!! kay!!!!!

28 216

Sketch style I might stick with??? Kay and Bedivere, they’re husbands, idgaf.

0 0

Wait.. I actually haven't post this one yet????? Kay then lemme just put this here.. 👉👈

I made this back on october 2020 but I joined twitter on november so yea.

21 55