画質 高画質

good morning guys, sambil setor art! nih ada yg mau berk☁️ di IG tak? Ava ig sender stroberiii yak...yg mau janlup rep usn ig di reply ✨

0 7

Minta saran art! dong guys, baju buat pedangdut senayan ini cocoknya warna apa ya (selain merah dan grayscale) 🙏 TIA

0 1

Gonna be out of town for a few weeks, anything you guys want me to sketch before I go?

54 577

guys...

Neurons Activated!

5 38

Hey guys, TODAY I'M GONNA BREAK YOUR WAIFU WITH MY DUMB IDEAS

1 6

Hey, art train! Thank you for the tag kaveh ♥
I'll ping - if you guys want to share your incredible artworks again 😎 https://t.co/naT7lXUHP1

12 191

well guys thats a guaranteed for aventurine

0 19

Would you guys be interested if I opened commissions for B/W Illustrations?

137 2012

Do you guys think that if Billy looked at Woshe and he would think of Willow? Because Woshe and Willow are also wolves😅

29 137

babu! guys maaf aku newbie, tapi quest karakter b4 kok cuma sedikit ya? banyak karakter yg gak ada

0 1

i watched sarazanmai with my friend a while ago and got inspired to make this "two guys fighting for one magical item that can grant any wish" scenario.

Isagi wants it to save his wife's life
Nagi wants it to revive his dead wife
They all used to be friends
yay

259 1340

At F27 for ECCC!! 🥰❤️❤️ There are some stuffs that unfortunately wont be there for this con but some new stuffs like the dragon bundle will be there!
I wont be there cause ill be celebrating my bday on march 2nd with my friends 🥰🫶 I hope to see you guys in MTAC!

4 29

babu! GUYS hear me out….. 😫😫

24 595

Thanks for Continuous liking and following!
This is a present for you guys who followed me.❤️

Something like an IJN jet fighter, developed in arounf 1948.

Let me hear your thoughts!
and please repost if you love it! https://t.co/hxk4Pp7vxl

479 3198

babu! guys mau nanya dong soalnya sender baru balik dari hiat. ini patung rex lapis dari mana ya? beli kah atau gratis? terus masih bisa gk skrng? soalnya sender cari tau sendiri ga nemu" karena gatau keywordnya, makasiii

0 18

You guys seemed to like her so.. that's how far she's come over the last 4 years

44 407

⚠️ TW sexual harassment
art! ada yang pernah merasakan? you guys are berb so rockin, those comments are not suppose to be for you!
/giving a hug 🫂

208 1085

-bllk JANGAN LUPA DUKUNG MEREKA DEBUT YA GUYS!

101 730