画質 高画質

You can be a Hero, you can be a Villain...
But still, your world is the same person

52 550

Ame no Habakiri because I love katanas and it's really versatile when it comes to deal with either a bunch of small enemies, a big noise or a villain.

Gungnir because... Punch punch punch and the design is really cool.

And Dur Da Blá (not a Symphogear but) bc it's powerful af

0 5



Happy b'day, Madam! ^^
I know, I'm not good at drawing with complex coloring. But, it's OK. Here, I have gifts for you. Hope you like it! :)

BTW sengaja ngasih kado di awal karena takut ada kerjaan lain.

2 38

The Sub-Mariner has a long, illustrious history at Marvel, debuting in the movie theater giveaway, Motion Picture Funnies Weekly#1 in 1939 (when Marvel was known as Timely Comics). The Avenging Son has been both hero and villain. Which role do you think suits him best?

11 61

8. Kimono || New Years limited
-- This is the first job where the pigs have changed position. It makes me happy to see some new expressions but I feel like the neck position on green is so weird looking? Its hard to explain. But I love it regardless. 8/10

0 0

Mau ikut ramein ah😄😄😄

Dari dulu suka banget gambar cewek,sekarang malah ketagihan gambar cowok,terutama husbu2 saia🤣🤣🤣pengen gambar wajah ikemen tapi gagal melulu😭ini gambar dari kelas...2 sd(?)aku lupa😅maafkeun saia yang tidak se-kreatif yang lain...

0 4

I used to be so scared of saying Bloody Mary by the mirror- which is why she’s the name of Cyber Shogun Revolution’s main villain. Thanks Umegrafix for this very cool illustration of BM!

21 51

Good morning my dear friends!
Rise and shine ☕🤗😜☀️!
"The way you make me feel is hard to explain. You make me smile in a special kind of way. You make me fall deeper in love every day."
Sold tonight 🎉🎊👍, very grateful to the art collector from US 🤗😉!

69 230

4/5

Guided by an invisible Force, the pod makes its way to a strange & untamed world, where it crashes into a desolate plain.

[CRAAASH!]

Death & peril await.

2 11

Meet our main villain... MAMAKAT! 😈
She is a brilliant and radioactive cat who wants felines to rule the universe! 🌍

10 16

6. Manfred von Karma

I never used to have an opinion on von Karma, but replaying the first game made me realise how effective he was as an ebul endgame villain. Edgeworth was always setup to be sympathetic and a little goofy, but this guy? The game wanted you to hate him.

0 0

AAA FINALLY DONE!
Let me explain. I love so much this guy, but my love increased when I met Ben Diskin. HE'S A NICE GUY 💖 (Also, he's haida's and Oogami's voice 👀)
THANKS BEN, YOU MAKE ME FEEL MORE IN LOVE WITH XEHANORT
I drew Xehanort with my cute girl
(embarrasingconfession)

0 1


I could always use more Junko in my life
Wasn't rly sure what I wanted to do, so it ended up kinda plain... 😅

8 20

This is my Mono. She's like a super villain. She's arrogant, an asshole, and everybody hates her. But she doesn't give a fuck. 😂


2 12

A head sketch of Lynn (aka. Onyx), a Clarke from an alter timeline. She was such a great sympathetic villain. Played brilliantly by

2 25

Jingga (hasil gmbr Bambul) ama Aozora wkwkwk.

ini oc gak dr fandom manapun sih.

Jingga kusayang krn tiap kali gmbr dia moodku selalu membaik.

klo Ao krn kenangan sejak sd dan bs diblg masa lalu dia yg udh paling matang jdnya doi plg sering kupikirin klo dibanding oc lain. https://t.co/ETNnBy9eqd

0 3

Oh so, I enjoyed Pride from FMA:B as this week's villain. Damn Eyesmon is creepy. How cool was WereGarurumon riding atop Zudomon's shoulder though? and I loved everyone fighting together. Awesome episode.

5 11

Hi, gw Lasma, IRT. Ini tahun ke 3 gw nyambil ngurus rumah, terima pesanan lukisan pensil realis. Sekrg lagi belajar illustrasi digital. Ini cita2 gw dr SD, jd plukis. Buat sampe sini gw muter2 dlu ke jurusan lain. 🤭🤭

18 70