画質 高画質

Halo, saya Ida......... iya, saya pake nama Raya di akun lain.
Lebih suka gambar headshoot dan warna" vivid, tapi akhir" ini mulai menjamah teritori lain.
Ini doodle tradi lama, yg entah kenapa saya rasa lebih bagus dri gambarku akhir" ini QwQ

3 23

a fantastic character with a great look. I can't wait to see him on screen in even though he's mainly a Justice League villain.

0 1

Character line up for class! Basic idea for the story is a kid show protagonist gets dropped into a dark fantasy world and has to defeat the villain.

1 8

Sel darah merah mempunyai haemoglobin yang mempunyai 4 tapak pengikatan oksigen kepadanya.

Pengikatan oksigen kepada tapak pengikatan ini ada kesan kooperatif. Maksudnya satu pengikatan oksigen akan memudahkan untuk oksigen yang seterusnya mengikat pada tapak-tapak yang lain.

3 6

I spun again tonight, and the Wheel landed on Jamie!

(I haven't given him a power yet)

Jamie likes to pick on his classmates, but he mostly picks on Alexander and Corson. He bully's Alex because one of his family members is a villain. He picks on Corson for not only befriending

2 2

If this is still going on

I'm Rakoshaki! An artist and animator!
I'm 14, and an edgy anime villain.

4 23

Finally colored in this character design. Planning on using her as a villain.

4 16

made another webcomic villain. hes a super rich superhero jerk who dresses up as a kamen rider. stinky man.

1 6

this page... them calling each other buck and tom.... toro implying that he called bucky to hang out and bucky coming despite being busy..... bucky saying theyve got each other... them talking about toro's ex-wife but gets conveniently interrupted by a villain... the implications

1 9

10. diaspro: i love diaspro's concept. she had the potential for a great arc after s3 whether it was a redemption arc or a comeback as a proper villain. unfortunately, the writers ruined her and made her the basic obsessed ex who can't get over a man and comes back every time

3 26

ART RAFFLE TIME!
One winner will receive a custom full body ink and watercolor portrait. Can be themselves, fanart, or an OC.
⭐To enter: follow me and retweet this post.
⭐ Comment with your favorite villain.
⭐ Giveaway ends 9/20 at 11:59 PM.

9 10

Warna dlm laptop lain, warna dlm telefon lain.. Hmm
*Throw this into trashbin*

0 0

The save menu screen for The One and Only Flower in the World. Hopefully, it doesn't look too plain.

I can't decide which color should the petals be. Should they be all of the Prismflower petal colors or just the pink ones?

0 1

Monster Girls - CHECK
Big Hair - CHECK
80's Theme - CHECK

I have been officially slain.

Bobble commissions for
&

2 16

You know, I used to use this picture constantly, but now I feel I've lost the right to use it as much as I complain. Also, I need to stop tweeting and actually go to sleep, considering I haven't had more than like 6 hours in the past 48

0 5

My dream job... I want to be a supervillain.
That would be an awesome job

0 2

I need not explain.

1 5