//=time() ?>
Hi, ChanBaekist! I'm back with a new Jupiter Mars Venus Analysis. Ini akan lebih blowing your mind than you the last Birth Chart that I read karena kali ini aku bahasnya dengan Astrology, Mythology dan Math Vortex dengan sedikit Numerology. I try my best, semoga kalian suka. ❤
Terminé otra comisión para merch de una tienda de kpop
#exo #exofanart #weareoneEXO #kaisoo #chanbaek #chansoo
(it's not my fault their couch is so ugly)
estão vendo tv juntinhos pois são namorados, sim
#chanbaek #digitalart
Chanbaekbar มาสปอยแรงมากกกก กี๊ดดดด จะทำผ้าห่มลายนี้ ขนาด 100*150 ซม.
แต่ลายละเอียดต่างๆ ราคาอะไร ยังไม่บอกกกก ฉันซื้อแน่ๆแล้ว 1 จ่ะ มาเอาเงินไปเลยยยย 💸💰
chanbaek as dowan and chamin (room to room special chapter)
😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Iseng nyoba style ginian.. kurang suka tracing sih.. tapi lumayan kalo buat gabut yg bermanfaat wkwkwk
#Chanbaek
⛓ tattoo artist au 🥀 wip 2
a very precious customer was added 👀
Please don't copy my art.
#EXO #EXOL #BAEKHYUN𓃥 #exofanart #baekhyunfanart #kpop #kpopfanart #art #digitalart #drawing #chanbaek
Happie Valentines dae💖💥
w/chanbaek ((ย้อนหลังคิ้กค้าก))
#ValentinesDay #valentinesday2021 #Chanbaek #ltbxart
“พี่บัวลอย วาเลนไทน์ขอช็อกโกแลตหน่อยดิ”
“ไปขอแม่มึงไป”
RAW: https://t.co/vZ1BRsG49y
#chanbaek #ชานแบค #ฟิคชานแบค