画質 高画質

*hq Contains M/M Pair

Sesama fanartist hq ada yg mau mutualan gak 🥺.. Akun aku 80% isinya hq konten dan sisanya fandom lain. Homophobich don't interact please 😔

Fanart by sender

1 34

Continuing my chibi Spider-Man series with my favorite villain...Mysterio!

0 1

My two gardener lovebirds. Yeah soo- lemme explain. I'm not making this a regular thing (yet?)- but i do enjoy editing gacha characters I make. adasffsa
(ik they're not centered)

0 2

Sorry if this is too plain. I'm just trying to paint faces again :(

13 67

Hasil painting discord harini. Thanks guys sape yang join. And sorry sape yang tak dapat join. Lain kali aku gune platform lain. Ni saje try2 hahah.

24 109

I wanted this to be a grayscale tutorial with my voice but I noticed OBS didn't record the panels & tabs I'd explain. Maybe next time you'll hear my funny spanish accent... In the meantime, regular timelapse video up on Patreon!
https://t.co/dbWKbQXGQQ

1 3

I love you bad so much that, I can’t not explain. You make me smile everyday and, make me cheer up when I’m sad. And your advice gives me Confidence. Thank you so much for being by my side 💕 I love you ❤️ CONGRATS ON 1M CONGRATS 🎉 YOU DESERVE IT!

3 18

My favorite kind of character is the kind that's just as good as the main character but not stronger than the main villain.

Strong as hell but not better than the main protag and villain

Examples:

0 1

My Mushroom boy + his time in school. He drops out to become a villain.

1 2

Btw me voy a auto asignar a Kaoru Seta y Kokoro Tsurumaki... Do I even have to explain...

0 0

The FF14, Tactics, Type 0, Crystal Chronicles and World of Final Fantasy casts looking around for their story villain.

3 7

Very much agree with this statement. It's also why he's always been my favorite villain.. so much so a certain character of mine may have been inspired by him...

It's no coincidence his name is Alexander Luthor... ;P

0 2

day 1 — studytour



tsukki yg panik karena mba pacar alias yachi gak ada di bus, ternyata yachi malah naik bus sekolah lain. Maklum sama-sama bus hiba pariwisata

49 140

21/50 The boy who can grow plants from his body was left behind and became a villain.

2 2

This is my OC,her name is Claudia 😈
A cute girl (who loves to eat) in the body of a villain.
I will try to make stickers with her participation as soon as possible:3
Which version do you like more?

0 18

CW // blood

Faram's brother, Radim.
Unlike Faram, his longevity is far easier to explain.

[ ]

0 8