画質 高画質

I ran out of patience to finish this so... here this art that i will never finish... cuz I. HAVE. NO. PATIENCE! >:(c

Oof... well it was fun nonetheless, the face was my favorite :D
_____

2 23

》Melancholic《
💕I want to drown in this beloved Melancholy💕

2 5

a bit moar !!! ╰(*°▽°*)╯

part 6. mienzhyre's oc, Nerine!!! the partner of my oc, Yuzu!

Follow her art here!
https://t.co/9WG8ciO2Hn

2 5

HBD !!!!!!
Mereka tau itu miring tapi gamau ngebenerin jadi yodah seterah :(

2 3

lama benerin proporsi badannya doang
masih weipeh

0 0

I really like L-tone´s music, so I decided to draw the remixed version of their song 劣勢ミュージック (Ressei Music). I wanted the illustration to be similar from that one made by 秋吉 (akiyoshi).

2 14

リクエストのグリーンです😊!
Nerineさん!リクエストありがとうございましたッ😭🙏

2 7

Again, idk why ._.)

Aku udah coba benerin layarku sesuai beberapa saran. Hasilnya pun ketika di SAI, warna pastelnya masih bagus. Tapi kenapa kalo nyampe di hp, jadi agak nyolok warnanya 😭 maafkan aku yang menyakiti mata kalian ya 😭😭

0 5

ネリネ(Nerine)

花言葉は
『また会う日を楽しみに』『忍耐』
今大変な状況だけど、希望を持って耐え忍ぶ。
きっとまた会える🌼

2 20

Late but it was DoE's anniv the other day, so have this old thing I did before



32 88

Campaign is paused for Strahd but we're going to a casino next and need some formal wear. Nerin not pleased but will make do

0 5

Ayo ada yang mau dibuatin ilustrasi kayak gini kah?

✨60k aja buat couple kayak gini ✨

Lagi bu banget nih soalnya buat tambahan benerin laptop huhu mau minta ortu segan sekarang soalnya sawit lagi murah juga *jadicurcol~

0 0