画質 高画質

Thank you to everyone who came by! I had so much fun teaching and critiquing you guys, let's do that again some time :)

Here's what we got done, featuring a virtruvian sonic at the bottom https://t.co/WWKY1gS5Au

61 571

Did you guys know my main Oc Sera is 4’10?
uh oh 🫢 https://t.co/sanUMdNaSj

4 43

Happy Valentine Day guys, pls accept this UM45, cause she is the best 💕

20 98

commission thank you‼️‼️

Samurai Spirits IROHA
サムスピ いろは

I am always open to requests from you guys, feel free to use skeb!

 

248 1018

Thank you for dropping by stream today! Had loads of fun looking @ the designs (and eating them-) and then drawing these lovely individuals below, I hope I did your designs justice 🥹💜


(drop these guys a follow)

12 46

Happy valentine's day for everyone!
Also here's some chocolatefor you guys!

235 1328

Happy valentines day guys! Hope ya all get chocos?

Hab old Hyakumi persona art dripped for valentines day XD

Wow time has flown

6 29

I won't blame you guys hating me for being a silent supporter for Prabowo - Gibran, and i still would respect your own respective choice.

Albeit i know you probably curses me under your breath. Did i mention that I'm an Ultranationalist as well?

1 27

Guys minggu ini up 2 eps kan ya, 152 &153 kalau nanti cuma 152 doang yang up jam 10 malem berarti yg 153 nyusul up nya ya gaes (lagi dikerjain 🥹)

45 469

Babu!
Guys ada yg pake hp s4msung m33 5g, buat main genshin enak ga ya? Reviewnya dong 🙏
Pict pemanis

0 6

You guys.
All these messages 🥺 https://t.co/lYvgMxt9IZ

1 50

jjkhalu! hello~ here's the result:

Who gave you flowers guys?🤭💞 congratz and happy valentine 💐💞 https://t.co/SPUPYwyg2U

16 184

Prsk! Apa fakta canon ttg karakter fav kalian yang bikin shock guys? Klo sender waktu Kanade marut apel pke parutan buat sayur😃😃😃 demi cup noodle shock bat cuy😀💀 (pict pemanis)

3 85

Tq for submitting your lovely characters, here are the community members I was able to draw! 🩷

See you guys in another one of these raffles ~

5 39

jjkhalu! warning crossover warning m/f pair

guys menurut kalian cewek anime lain yg cocok sama satoru tuh siapa?

6 229

-bllkisah CW // warning contains m/f pair , bxg , crossover

How about Bachira guys? Menurut kalian cewek anime lain yang cocok sama dia siapa? https://t.co/AoLjk244N1

5 43

thank you guys for coming to today's stream!

i'm sorry the vibes weren't as happy as i wanted them to be throughout the stream, but i hope people still had fun and found comfort in it 🥹💗

i love you all so much, please remember to take care of yourselves!!🫂

52 681

Hi guys... I'm back from vacation. 😅🫠👌
This is a new Oc... soon I will use them in comics, believe it or not, I've been practicing.

1 6

As an outsider to the whole Nijisanji thing going, I'm only imagining the guys defending them like this:

0 15

I'll be out for the rest of this week visiting family for a bit so no streams or new art. Thank you guys for all the love recently! Here is a teaser for something I'm working on:

13 374