//=time() ?>
[EXO DFTF THEORY THREAD cont]
Chen and X-Chen were both NOT fighting at all and were conversing over a game of chess. It seemed like they both wanted the fight to happen and Sehun + Baekhyun was the only one that was not affected (or had red eyes), this shot is similar to the-
[EXO DFTF THEORY cont]
In the previous VCR, Xiumin was on an iceberg, strandard and this is where Baekhyun couldve landed from the POWER MV before he found his powers. The white blocks can represent the ice blocks and they are in switched realms
[EXO DFTF THEORY THREAD cont.]
Kai was in Luhan's realm because he could teleport to all of their individual realm and now it seems like Sehun is stuck in Luhan's realm (because Kai doesn't have one). Kai can teleport into the realms but can he bring another person out?
💙Info Thread💙
Due to financial troubles I've opened a Ko-Fi shop & Patreon. The shop has icons, icon backdrops & backgrounds for profiles that are free or purchasable. My patreon has both free & limited edition items. (cont)
https://t.co/oB7zeSdAVq
https://t.co/2RrxpE2T1p
Hinata's night out (cont) | check out uncensored version on my patreon 👀
⚠️warning spoiler kny! ⚠️kaigaku... dia ngga pernah ngerasa cukup, ngga pernah ngerasa bahagia karena menurutnya apapun yang dia dapat dari orang lain itu kurang. i've known a person resembled him: selalu push people who love them sincerely away karena ngerasa (cont..)
warning spoiler kny!ㅤobanai as a protective bf despite being shorter, weaker than mitsuri. obanai bener-bener gak suka mitsuri luka, di salah satu chap light novel juga waktu mitsuri kena luka di pipi, obanai langsung marah mau cari iblis yang lukain kesayangannya (cont..)
(cont.)
I’m open for headshot, waist-up, fullbody commission of your OC or fanart. Simple background like these pictures are free.
#commissionopen #commission
THE END.
CONCERNING ROUND 2: The plan was originally to follow up on this comic in the summer of 2019 with a comic that featured other characters inflating in place of Bulma. However, that summer I became incredibly sick and had to be hospitalized (cont).
I got the opportunity to try out and review the VEIKK A30 Pen Tablet. It's a great beginner's tablet for about 50 dollars and its driver allows customization of pen pressure and keybinds. (cont. below)
Thank you @lindazhang2020 and @VEIKK_USA for letting me use this product <3
@OniLynx69 (cont) This might be a better reference than my MC skin. :P (sketch my friend Jonas did of my skin)