画質 高画質

time/tune:
vid/art/mix: that dog in me

HAPPY LUNAR NEW YEAR
i included a FREE template/AE project file in the description. tag me if you ever decide to use it, i would love to see ur guys' covers as well 💗

pls enjoy! RT's are appreciated
🔗https://t.co/f8xq7FbwkD

2 17

Hello guys! I have opened my YCH Eye Banner commission on VGen!

more info in the replies

11 18

u guys would smooch this freak?????? /j
ill consider it maybe,,,dunno how many ppl would join tbh KJSKDJS https://t.co/1QqOUb7Aol

117 2445

You guys we’re wondering where she is?
Well, she is watching the fireworks with me tonight!😏


Thanks for the comms @/StrarfAoi
Moons specific skeb-like comms available on my vgen(my bio)

125 863

Happy Lunar New Year everyponyyy
I Hope Dragon Year will treat me and you guys well. No new art because I got COVID, but next year I hope I can have more free time to draw Aepercham ueueueue.
Thank u guys so much for staying with me one more year. Love 🌤️📷📷
Reup this… https://t.co/Wl9T0TyyWa

41 192

cw // spoiler manga (jaga2)

guys mau nanya kalo beli sportiva x *hq light novel ini di indonesia gimana caranya ya? ada yg open PO/GO gak? trima kasih 🙏

6 98

guys a new tic tac toe board just dropped

20 281

hello! aku baru gabung genshintwt jadi mau cari kawanbabu. legal age, she/her, hkv garis keras, alhaitham and neuvillette main💜 kinda new player😣 yukk yukk mutualan guys🥰

0 8

Visual BD jjk! yang terbaru nih guys!

5 139

-bllk official art

GUYS BANGUN!!! LIAT ILUSTRASI BARU INI 😭😭😭

780 4210

Happy Lunar New Year guys. 😉🎉

799 7467

its not over yet guys, chibi icon commission post~!
/zacky, , /maruu, /faisal

6 27

Eyyo minna!🎨
I wanna see your creative contents so if you can do arts, editing, graphic designs, musics, or anything creative, please drop some pictures, samples, and your commission links!

I'll bookmark this so maybe one day I can commish you guys! ✨

36 100

iron thorns adopt ⋆˙⟡♡
✦ SB: 4️⃣0️⃣💲
✦ AB: 4️⃣5️⃣0️⃣💲
reply to bid! paypal only :3

whaa im so glad u guys like her!! iron thorns is one of my fav pokemon designs whaa i had sm fun working on this gijinka!!💚

24 278

jjkhalu! guys aku membawa choso roommate au ft. fem!reader, siapa mau di tag?? drop @.. aja ya!

2 14

Guys. Guys! Hear me out. I can fix her. I can fix her, I swear! I can. I can... DAMMIT I CAN FIX HER JUST LET ME COOK!!!

3 8

It’s sad that this is way too common among the guys.

0 2

what do u guys think

10 231