//=time() ?>
Ufffffff.... Guys, catch and tie me in a chair or something because I'm going to ship them 😔😔😔😔😔
*hq warning spoiler (jaga-jaga)
GUYS BONUS CHAPTERNYA UDAH RILIS YAAA untuk yang legal bisa dibaca di app Manga Plus gratis (untuk sekarang😁)
JJKHALU! warning m/f pait
guys ada yang punya au m/f Yuuji? Bagi donggg 💖🙏🏻
Thankyou 💖💖💖
hmmmmm... ok☝️ who else do you guys want for the valentines ych x trolls ? maybe ill do like 4 popular charas (we have JD and CREEK so far) https://t.co/CtX6mFweKL
#VgenCommission for @ ResidentRabbit
Which color version do you guys like more LOL?
Here's my Kacchako AU artwork for @kacchakozine !
Hope you guys enjoy this comic🧡💗
🛒Leftover sales are open until February 20th👇
🔗: https://t.co/xszKexdSSF
#勝茶 #kacchako
babu! guys coba spill party ter-random kalian. pengen tau serandom apa charanya 🏃💨
babu! guys ini ada quest lanjutannya gak ya? kalo iya nama quest buat ngetriggernya apa?
Still doing backup for my art files. Found my first ever commission. You guys will never see the full picture of it but I'm so proud of this one
Phew did more than 50 of these guys in 2 weeks, had lots of fun, really thankful to all who have requested something so far! -w- https://t.co/XFmXCZNMC0
INTERNATIONAL ST🌸RE IS OPEN AGAIN!
🌸RT & tell me ur fav merch to win $20 worth of artprints + freeshipping !! [follow not needed]
🔗more info in thread below
i hope you guys find something u like 🌸💖
I am opening my c0mms again after a long time
if u guys have some more questions just ask me a DM on any of my contacts!
5 slots are available.
RTs are greatly appreciated! 🫡🫶
#commissionsopen #Commission
Hai guys selagi setor latest art! wip ada yang mau berk☁️ tidak? :D
Gimana guys babu! bisa spiral abyss patch sekarang? Ga skill issue? 🥰
the new season is kicking my ass, do you guys have any recc builds for Aphelios?
I THINK I FIGURED OUT WHO'S THE FATHER OF MAKINO'S CHILD. IT'S LUCKY ROO
• he has brown hair = baby has brown hair
• in the cover page, the only one (of the main guys in shank's crew) who's not in the picture is lucky
therefore
lucky x makino REAL😭💖💖💖