画質 高画質

Ufffffff.... Guys, catch and tie me in a chair or something because I'm going to ship them 😔😔😔😔😔

1 12

Ok guys, the moment of truth has arrived (?

0 1

*hq warning spoiler (jaga-jaga)

GUYS BONUS CHAPTERNYA UDAH RILIS YAAA untuk yang legal bisa dibaca di app Manga Plus gratis (untuk sekarang😁)

208 1611

JJKHALU! warning m/f pait

guys ada yang punya au m/f Yuuji? Bagi donggg 💖🙏🏻
Thankyou 💖💖💖

0 7

hmmmmm... ok☝️ who else do you guys want for the valentines ych x trolls ? maybe ill do like 4 popular charas (we have JD and CREEK so far) https://t.co/CtX6mFweKL

11 481

for @ ResidentRabbit

Which color version do you guys like more LOL?

4 20

Here's my Kacchako AU artwork for !
Hope you guys enjoy this comic🧡💗

🛒Leftover sales are open until February 20th👇
🔗: https://t.co/xszKexdSSF

233 987

babu! guys coba spill party ter-random kalian. pengen tau serandom apa charanya 🏃💨

0 4

babu! guys ini ada quest lanjutannya gak ya? kalo iya nama quest buat ngetriggernya apa?

0 1

Still doing backup for my art files. Found my first ever commission. You guys will never see the full picture of it but I'm so proud of this one

6 49

Phew did more than 50 of these guys in 2 weeks, had lots of fun, really thankful to all who have requested something so far! -w- https://t.co/XFmXCZNMC0

9 89

INTERNATIONAL ST🌸RE IS OPEN AGAIN!

🌸RT & tell me ur fav merch to win $20 worth of artprints + freeshipping !! [follow not needed]

🔗more info in thread below

i hope you guys find something u like 🌸💖

114 257

I am opening my c0mms again after a long time
if u guys have some more questions just ask me a DM on any of my contacts!

5 slots are available.

RTs are greatly appreciated! 🫡🫶

11 69

Hai guys selagi setor latest art! wip ada yang mau berk☁️ tidak? :D

7 277

Gimana guys babu! bisa spiral abyss patch sekarang? Ga skill issue? 🥰

54 924

the new season is kicking my ass, do you guys have any recc builds for Aphelios?

24 162

Hiya guys, I have a P-site now so if wanna see extra content and support me too, you can find the link in my bio, thank you! \o/

5 53

I THINK I FIGURED OUT WHO'S THE FATHER OF MAKINO'S CHILD. IT'S LUCKY ROO
• he has brown hair = baby has brown hair
• in the cover page, the only one (of the main guys in shank's crew) who's not in the picture is lucky

therefore
lucky x makino REAL😭💖💖💖

0 6

It's destiny guys, I knew it *cries*

0 2