画質 高画質

I can't believe @._GLITTERTEETH_ just spoiled me by getting this absolute cutie from @.kr00bs for me 🥺🥺💗

I am DEF drawing them over the weekend omg. My friends are so good to me I can't handle all the happy emotions right now 😭😭

3 26

Hey I have not so many left (almost sold out) but a few unsold pieces which def belong into a museum.. these are the best 👇

links to the artworks you´ll find below in this little best of art thread just for you ☺️👇

1 7

Def these <33
1st one : @/possibly_pastel
2nd: youka.raa on ig
3 & 4th: @/princedevyn

0 0

If i don't win I'd def be down to com you for one 😍✨

0 0

posting old sally face art cause im still proud of these ^_^ probably one of thebest fandoms ive been in def reccomend

1 4

📢 ปาร์ตี้เริ่ม 16:00น. วันนี้นะคะ
🔗https://t.co/S6pMFci2TJ
กด pre save แล้วร่วมฟังเพลงของ เพื่อฉลองครบ 6 เดือนให้กับ DEF. 1st album 'LOVE.' กันค่ะ

Feel free to join spotify party for celebrate 6 months to
Goal : 30K


https://t.co/bjmlRD0rWN

19 9

(rts appreciated !!!)
interest check in comns cos im trying to save up funds for smthn important to me ;;
something like the last one would def be more expensive since its still experimental !
(poll in the replies cos ack)

130 451

Yea def closer to Jin. It'd be a two-parter and its a MK, so the 1st hit is more of a poke, and if you hit again you'll get sweep that doesn't KD but would vacuum on hit/block for pressure or blockstrings. I was using Chie 2AB as ref, so ideally it'd probably (1/2)

0 1

Just started reading this & it’s def become one of my favorites



0 7

Def !
Come join this excellent community.

1 5

Some of my pulls from Banano Mutation. Def excited to see where this project is headed!

90 198

link ko nalang yung sa no. 7, pero longest? eto talaga: yung sa ‘cosmos’ nde ko talaga alam gaano kahaba yan kc sa medibang ko ginawa pero basta ilang days den yan & def ilang hours,, the other one naman, 9hrs and 51 minutes ! https://t.co/3ZVdOjaUG8

0 0